Перейти до звіту про безпеку
Безпека домену та аналіз загроз
500intal.com favicon

500intal.com

“Stream Exelon Hub : comprendre ce que l’on vous propose”

Реєстратор
MainReg
Resolved IP
188.114.97.3
Registered
08.02.2023
PhishDestroy assessment Критичний
Доступність Доступно · доступ обмежено Доступна відповідь; вміст сторінки не перевірено Спостережуване · HTTP probe
Виявлення VirusTotal: 14/92 Останній відомий активний
OTX: 4 refs 20.10.2026 1 Report Sent CDN
API
Цей домен було позначено як шкідливий
Системи безпеки повідомляють про виявлення: 14. Будьте дуже обережні — не вводьте облікові дані чи особисту інформацію.
VirusTotal
engine detections
Google Safe Browsing
URLQuery
detections
OTX
community references
Page captures
open gallery
Domain age
Reports sent
view timeline
Огляд звіту

фішинг: 500intal.com — Доступно · доступ обмежено (HTTP 403). Зведення доказів: VirusTotal 14/92 (alphaMountain.ai, DNS8, ESET, Emsisoft, Forcepoint…

Докладний аналіз PhishDestroy AI нижче залишено англійською, щоб зберегти оригінальний криміналістичний запис.

Source evidenceVirusTotal 14 / 92 · OTX 4 references 6 sources

Results reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.

Розвіддані з мережевої безпеки
CF Cloudflare Radar Verdict Шкідливий
Security threats Malware Malware

Analysis

Критичний
VirusTotal
14 / 92
OTX
4 community refs
Page captures
3

PhishDestroy threat report

Overview

PhishDestroy has added 500intal.com to its internal blocklist as a suspicious domain. The domain was first observed by PhishDestroy on 2026-10-20. No page title was captured during the analysis.

How the scam works

The domain is flagged based on multiple security vendor detections, but no specific malicious behavior has been observed, so a concrete scam type cannot be assigned. Visitors should treat the site as untrusted and avoid submitting credentials or personal data.

Evidence

VirusTotal reported 14 detections out of 92 scanning engines, with vendors such as alphaMountain.ai, DNS8, ESET, Emsisoft, Forcepoint ThreatSeeker, Gridinsoft, Kaspersky and LevelBlue flagging the domain; the results were retrieved on 2026-10-20 and the scan was performed on 2026-10-12. Google Safe Browsing checked the domain on 2026-10-20 and did not flag it. PhishDestroy’s internal list marks the domain as malicious, while external blocklists showed no entries as of 2026-10-20, and OTX recorded four pulses mentioning the domain on the same date.

Infrastructure

The domain was registered on 2023-02-08 through MainReg Inc., 1350 days before its first sighting by PhishDestroy. Network records show the domain resolving to IP address 188.114.96.1 at the time of analysis.

What to do

If you have entered any credentials or personal information on 500intal.com, change the associated passwords and monitor the accounts for unauthorized activity. Users should avoid interacting with the site and delete any downloaded files until they can be verified safe. Defenders should add 500intal.com to blocklists and monitor logs for traffic to 188.114.96.1, without extending blocks to the entire IP range or registrar.

Blocklist matchesPhishDestroy 1
PhishDestroy PhishDestroy list View source

Збережений знімок · 3 captures

Domain details

Домен
IP Context Cloudflare shared edge origin IP hidden Репутація Edge-IP не пов’язана з цим доменом.
OTX tags dga
Реєстратор MainReg
Контакт для скаргcomplain@mainreg.com
Реєстр ICANNICANN Lookup (RDAP) →
РеєстраціяСтворено 08.02.2023 — Expires 08.02.2027
Статус HTTP403 Forbidden
Технічні подробиціProvenance & timestamps
Вперше виявлено20.10.2026
DOM Analysisanalyzed 20.10.2026score 98/1001 brand signal
Submitted URLhttp://500intal.com/
Favicon Hash
ID справи
Observed page title
Stream Exelon Hub : comprendre ce que l’on vous propose
Automated brand references
Argent
Сертифікат TLS
Виданий Google Trust Services / WE1 · stored validity ends in 78 days

Network & certificates

Stored technical evidence

Network & DNS

Shared CDN edge
Resolved IP
188.114.97.3
Network ASN
AS13335
Organization
Cloudflare, Inc.
Observed location
San Francisco, US
Server header
cloudflare

Репутація Edge-IP не пов’язана з цим доменом.

Сервери імен 2

  • nelci.ns.cloudflare.com
  • nick.ns.cloudflare.com

Mail routing 3 MX records

  • route3.mx.cloudflare.netpriority 24
  • route1.mx.cloudflare.netpriority 38
  • route2.mx.cloudflare.netpriority 81

Location describes the IP network.

Сертифікат TLS

Issuer
Google Trust Services / WE1
Valid from
2026-10-09 01:42:39
Valid until
2027-01-07 02:41:04
Validity
Within stored validity dates
Collection time
2026-10-20 04:02:03 UTC
Collection source
PhishDestroy collector
Certificate fingerprinteabd2f08e1846abb765f29d6c9ac5b4bd9ad11f8897a97ba3b3a14820e92cf3e

Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.

Технології · 4 identified
Detected via Cloudflare Radar · Wappalyzer engine
Поскаржитися на цей домен Надішліть докази та допоможіть захистити інших

Аналіз VirusTotal

14 / 92 постачальників безпеки позначили цей домен
View on VT
Last analyzed
alphaMountain.ai
DNS8
ESET
Emsisoft
Forcepoint ThreatSeeker
Gridinsoft
«Касперський»
LevelBlue
Lionic
Seclookup
SOCRadar
Sophos
VIPRE
Webroot

Архівні докази

Wayback Machine Snapshot
Для перегляду доказів доступний історичний знімок
View Archive
Аналіз продуктивності сайту

Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of 500intal.com · checked Oct 20, 2026

100
Good
Performance
FCP
1.52s
First Contentful Paint
LCP
1.52s
Largest Contentful Paint
CLS
0.017
Cumulative Layout Shift
TBT
0ms
Total Blocking Time
SI
1.75s
Speed Index
Powered by Google PageSpeed Insights · Mobile strategy · Scores: 90-100 Good 50-89 Needs Work 0-49 Poor
Stored Capture Evidence 1 snapshot

Timestamped response metadata retained by the local collection pipeline. Each value below belongs to the displayed archive time.

Archived HTTP response HTTP 403
Requested URL: http://500intal.com/
Attention Required! | Cloudflare
Реагування
HTTP 403
HTML body
4.7 KB
Compressed
1.8 KB
Links
0 internal · 1 external
Detected technologies
cloudflare
Selected response headers
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8
Cache-Control: private, max-age=0, no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Content-Encoding: gzip
Server: cloudflare
Security headers present
X-Frame-OptionsReferrer-Policy
HSTS: not observed DNSSEC: not observed WAF / firewall: observed Cloaking flag: not observed
Saved response-header values · 14
alt-svc
h3=":443"; ma=86400
Cache-Control
private, max-age=0, no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
CF-RAY
a4d507ab3c87dc48-FRA
Connection
keep-alive
Content-Encoding
gzip
Content-Type
text/html; charset=UTF-8
Date
Tue, 20 Oct 2026 03:45:28 GMT
Expires
Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Nel
{"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
Referrer-Policy
same-origin
Report-To
{"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=NL%2BHIQqWtKC50fqJvIQ6yHNB27VOqQ0qgHcwnYwZ%2FNMOUdVrx0N0QpaeRpGKXzyjcCGAt5Ml4tLEpE%2BwXc4m%2BjvY%2FUPeILGOfXpLPZmC%2FReFiax18nHkxkDHAlyJz0E%3D"
Server
cloudflare
Transfer-Encoding
chunked
X-Frame-Options
SAMEORIGIN

Values retained by the collector; long values may be shortened during collection.

Registration & observation details1

Availability observations

Last reachable observation

An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.

Stored observation history1

Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.

  1. Availability monitor · First collection record

    Доступний

Recorded activity

6 entries
  1. Abuse report sent

    PD-20261020-4DC748

    complain@mainreg.com
  2. URLScan

    Page captured

    View source
  3. AlienVault OTX

    4 community references

    View source
  4. Google Safe Browsing

    No threat flag

    View source
  5. VirusTotal

    14/92 engine detections

    View source
  6. Added to PhishDestroy

    500intal.com

    View source

Check for cloaking

Compare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.

500intal.com

Докази та зовнішні звіти

Знімок надісланих доказів
Sent: Ledger records: 1 Case ID: PD-20261020-4DC748 Recipient: complain@mainreg.com
Page title stored with report: Stream Exelon Hub : comprendre ce que l’on vous propose
PDF notice generated
Глибокий аналіз
Help & reporting

Чи вплинув на вас цей сайт?

6 evidence signal groups linked 1 stored notification records Доступно · доступ обмежено
If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

Якщо ви ввели облікові дані облікового запису, особисту чи платіжну інформацію або завантажили файл із цього домену, негайно вживіть заходів. Нижче наведено ресурси, які допоможуть вам повідомити про інцидент і захистити себе.

Official reporting routes

Європол
Знайдіть офіційний канал звітності для вашої країни ЄС
National police directory
Find your country
Остерігайтеся шахраїв, які обіцяють повернути втрачені кошти! Злочинці можуть знову зв’язатися з жертвами, видаючи себе за слідчих, адвокатів або агентів із відновлення. Не сплачуйте авансових зборів і не діліться обліковими даними. Дізнайтеся більше про шахрайство у сфері відшкодування збитків →

Зверніться до місцевих органів влади

Виберіть свою країну, щоб отримати офіційні контакти кіберзлочинців або створити проект скарги →.

Довідник 97 країн

Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent

Чернетка за допомогою штучного інтелекту — деталі інциденту обробляються постачальником штучного інтелекту · Перегляньте та подайте його самостійно
After a phishing incident

Рекомендації та поради для потерпілих

Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.

Що мені слід зробити негайно?

Терміново

Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.

  • Змінити всі паролі — електронна пошта, облікові записи в Exchange, все, що використовує той самий пароль
  • Увімкнути двофакторну автентифікацію за допомогою додатка для аутентифікації (а не SMS). Вимкніть відновлення за допомогою SMS
  • Картки «Freeze» якщо ви ввели банківські реквізити на фішинговому сайті

Яку інформацію мені слід зібрати для свого звіту?

Рекомендації ФБР

Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗

  • Payment records — if you paid, save the receipt, amount, date, payment provider and recipient details.
  • Точні дати та час — про кожну транзакцію та перший контакт із шахраєм
  • Знімки екрана — шахрайські веб-сайти, повідомлення в чатах, електронні листи, операції з електронними гаманцями, соціальні мережі
  • Усі URL-адреси та домени які використовує шахрай (в тому числі 500intal.com)
  • Зв'язки — електронні листи, текстові повідомлення, номери телефонів, імена користувачів, якими користувався шахрай

Навіть якщо ви не знаєте всіх подробиць — все одно подати заяву. Навіть неповна інформація все одно допомагає у розслідуванні.

Куди мені повідомити про шахрайство?

  • ФБР IC3 — Центр прийому скарг щодо інтернет-злочинів (федеральна система повідомлень США)
  • Європол — Звіти про кіберзлочини в Європі (ЄС)
  • Your bank or payment provider — contact its fraud team promptly through official contact details if money or card information was exposed.
  • Місцева поліція — створює офіційний запис, навіть якщо вони не можуть вжити заходів негайно

A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.

How do phishing scams typically work?

  • Фальшиві веб-сайти — ідеальні копії легальних сайтів із дещо зміненими доменами
  • Забій свиней — довіра, завойована протягом кількох тижнів через Telegram, WhatsApp або додатки для знайомств, після чого викрадаються гроші
  • Шахрайство, пов’язане з відновленням даних — fraudsters pose as recovery agents and demand upfront fees. Never share a seed phrase or pay before independently verifying the provider
  • Шахрайські схеми з використанням штучного інтелекту — «діпфейки», автоматизований фішинг та сайти, створені за допомогою штучного інтелекту, що ускладнюють виявлення шахрайства

Як я можу захистити себе в майбутньому?

  • Додати офіційні сайти до закладок — ніколи не переходьте за посиланнями з електронних листів, приватних повідомлень або рекламних оголошень
  • Перевірити домени — перевірити PhishDestroy перед тим, як вступати у взаємодію. Перевірте HTTPS, орфографію та вік домену
  • «Занадто добре, щоб бути правдою» = шахрайство — гарантована прибутковість, реклама за участю знаменитостей, стислі терміни

Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams

Будьте в курсі подій, дбайте про свою безпеку

Слідкуйте за актуальними загрозами або оскаржте цей запис, якщо вважаєте, що це помилкова тривога

Потокова стрічка про загрози Оскаржити це оголошення
About this reportSources, observation dates and corrections

This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.

The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.

A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.

Embed this reportA compact widget with a link to the evidence
HTML · IFRAME

Вбудувати цей звіт

Поділіться цією інформацією про загрози на своєму веб-сайті або в блозі

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/uk/embed/domain/500intal.com"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 500intal.com"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>