Lompat ke laporan keamanan
Keamanan domain dan intelijen ancaman
360.fundzcapital.online favicon

360.fundzcapital.online

“Fundz Capital | CFD Trading — Trading on Stocks, Gold, Oil, Indices”

Registrar
Namecheap
Resolved IP
66.29.137.200
Registered
07/11/2024
PhishDestroy assessment Kritis
Ketersediaan Konten tidak tersedia Konten tidak tersedia dalam observasi terbaru Teramati · HTTP probe
Deteksi Total Virus: 13/91 Label merek otomatis: Generic scam page
27/07/2026
API
Domain ini telah ditandai sebagai berbahaya
Mesin keamanan melaporkan deteksi: 13. Berhati-hatilah — jangan memasukkan kredensial atau informasi pribadi.
VirusTotal
engine detections
Google Safe Browsing
Page captures
open gallery
Domain age
Ringkasan laporan

Phishing kripto: 360.fundzcapital.online — Konten tidak tersedia. Ringkasan bukti: VirusTotal 13/91 (alphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, CRDF, ESET, Forcepoint…

Analisis terperinci PhishDestroy AI di bawah tetap berbahasa Inggris untuk menjaga catatan forensik asli.

Source evidenceVirusTotal 13 / 91 5 sources

VirusTotal

13 / 91 engine detections

Buka laporan

Google Safe Browsing

No threat flag

Buka laporan

Results reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.

Analysis

Kritis
VirusTotal
13 / 91
Page captures
3

PhishDestroy threat report

Analysis of 360.fundzcapital.online shows that the domain was registered on November 07, 2024 through NAMECHEAP INC and is served by the namecheaphosting.com name servers. It resolves to the IPv4 address 66.29.137.200, which is currently associated with an active web service. The domain appears on a single public blocklist and has been specifically blocked by the PhishDestroy feed, indicating that at least one security organization has observed malicious activity tied to it.

VirusTotal scans have returned a single positive detection out of 91 antivirus engines, confirming that at least one vendor classifies the domain as malicious. The recorded threat type is generic phishing and the risk level is high. No additional intelligence such as page title, SSL certificate details, HTTP response codes, or related malware families has been disclosed, so the precise content of the site remains unknown.

Defenders should treat the domain as hostile: incorporate the domain and its resolving IP address into perimeter blocklists, update DNS filtering policies, and monitor outbound traffic for connections to 66.29.137.200. Because the registrar and hosting provider are publicly known, takedown requests can be directed to Namecheap Inc. Continuous re‑evaluation is advised, as further analysis may reveal additional indicators of compromise or victim targeting.

Blocklist matchesPhishDestroy 1
PhishDestroy PhishDestroy list View source

Tangkapan tersimpan · 3 captures

Observed page title
Fundz Capital | CFD Trading — Trading on Stocks, Gold, Oil, Indices
Automated brand references
Genericscam
Sertifikat TLS
Diterbitkan oleh Sectigo Limited · stored validity ends in 206 days

Domain details

Domain
URLScan verdict Berbahaya score 100 Phishing report ↗
Reputasi IP abuse score 0/100 0 reports checked 26/08/2026
Registrar (base domain) Namecheap US(US)
Registration (base domain)fundzcapital.online · Dibuat 07/11/2024 — Expires 07/11/2026
Waktu hingga pertama kali tidak tersedia 42 days
Yang kami hitung Waktu yang berlalu sejak laporan penyalahgunaan pertama kali disimpan hingga pengamatan pertama bahwa konten tersebut tidak tersedia. Hal ini tidak dapat menentukan penyebabnya.
Isi setiap laporan Catatan laporan keluar yang disimpan dapat merujuk pada bukti yang tersedia pada saat itu, seperti keputusan vendor, data pendaftaran, detail hosting, klasifikasi, atau tangkapan layar. Halaman ini tidak menyimpulkan secara pasti muatan yang dikirimkan, penerimaan, pengakuan, atau tindakan oleh penerima.
Detail teknisProvenance & timestamps
Pertama Kali Terdeteksi27/07/2026
DOM Analysisanalyzed 27/07/2026score 88/1001 brand signal
Submitted URLhttps://360.fundzcapital.online/
Favicon Hash
ICANN OVERSIGHT Registration: fundzcapital.online

Akreditasi dan konteks RAA

Registrar accreditation and DNS abuse obligations

For the registrable domain fundzcapital.online behind this subdomain, the registrar above operates under an ICANN accreditation agreement. The links below provide the official fee schedule and current DNS abuse compliance guidance.

Accreditation is a contract, not a safety certification.

RAA §3.18 establishes abuse-contact and handling requirements. This report can document stored outbound notices and later technical observations; it does not by itself establish receipt, investigation, remediation, or contractual non-compliance.

Accountability draft Tidak ada yang dikirim secara otomatis.

Network & certificates

Stored technical evidence

Network & DNS

Resolved IP
66.29.137.200
Network ASN
AS22612
Organization
Namecheap, Inc.
Observed location
Los Angeles, US
Server header
LiteSpeed

Server nama 2

  • dns1.namecheaphosting.com
  • dns2.namecheaphosting.com

Location describes the IP network.

Sertifikat TLS

Issuer
Sectigo Limited
Valid from
2026-02-18 00:00:00
Valid until
2027-02-18 23:59:59
Hostname coverage
Certificate hostname mismatch
Validity
Within stored validity dates
Collection time
2026-07-27 04:02:17 UTC
Collection source
PhishDestroy collector
Certificate fingerprintc1f005e4ccf246549d192cc32cc90bf8bce83f8a2de78771a401fac515d478b5
Certificate names · 1 SANs
  • www.360.fundzcapital.online

Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.

Latest Classified Outcome 2026-10-20 08:21:37 UTC

Primary outcome DNS tidak aktif reason: DNS NXDOMAIN 80% confidence
Attribution source: Dns Cache
Evidence layers Availability: DNS inactive Content: Unreachable DNS: NXDOMAIN Registration: Unknown
Latest HTTP observation Tidak diketahui Probe Inconclusive 20% 2026-10-19 01:11:51 UTC
RDAP registration Tidak diketahui
Observed timeline last reachable: 2026-08-20 22:15:21 UTC current episode first observed: 2026-09-30 16:14:55 UTC observed RIP window: 2026-08-20 22:15:21 UTC → 2026-09-30 16:14:55 UTC · 977.99h midpoint estimate ≈ 2026-09-10 07:15:08 UTC · precision very low · basis bounded
Availability, content, DNS and registration are independent evidence layers. NXDOMAIN, an unreachable origin or missing content alone does not prove registrar action. A registrar or provider is credited only when a direct technical marker identifies that actor. Report causality is shown separately.
Recorded subdomains1

Hostnames retained in the domain record or Certificate Transparency cache. A hostname alone does not establish current availability or malicious activity.

  • www.360.fundzcapital.onlineDomain record

The original observation time is not recorded for these hostnames.

Teknologi · 9 identified
Detected via Cloudflare Radar · Wappalyzer engine
Laporkan Domain Ini Kirimkan bukti & bantu lindungi orang lain

Analisis VirusTotal

13 / Vendor keamanan 91 menandai domain ini
View on VT
Last analyzed First positive detection Previous stored snapshot: 11 detections
alphaMountain.ai
BitDefender
CRDF
ESET
Forcepoint ThreatSeeker
Fortinet
G-Data
Gridinsoft
Lionic
Netcraft
SOCRadar
Sophos
VIPRE

Bukti Terarsip

Wayback Machine Snapshot
Cuplikan sejarah tersedia untuk tinjauan bukti
View Archive
Analisis Performa Situs

Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of 360.fundzcapital.online · checked Jul 27, 2026

45
Poor
Performance
FCP
15.52s
First Contentful Paint
LCP
36.32s
Largest Contentful Paint
CLS
0.026
Cumulative Layout Shift
TBT
397ms
Total Blocking Time
SI
15.57s
Speed Index
Powered by Google PageSpeed Insights · Mobile strategy · Scores: 90-100 Good 50-89 Needs Work 0-49 Poor
Registration & observation details8

Availability observations

Last reachable observation
Outcome first observed
Observation window starts
Observation window ends
Estimated change time
Observation window · hours
977.99
Estimate basis
Bounded by observations
Estimate precision
very_low

An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.

Stored observation history12

Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.

  1. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  2. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  3. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  4. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  5. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

Earlier observations 7
  1. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  2. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  3. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  4. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Tidak diketahui→dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  5. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    dns_inactive

    dns_nxdomain

  6. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Dapat dijangkau→Tidak tersedia

  7. Availability monitor · First collection record

    Dapat dijangkau

Recorded activity

4 entries
  1. VirusTotal

    13/91 engine detections

    View source
  2. URLScan

    Page captured

    View source
  3. Google Safe Browsing

    No threat flag

    View source
  4. Added to PhishDestroy

    360.fundzcapital.online

    View source

Intelijen komunitas

2 laporan komunitas

KategoriOTHER_INVESTMENT_SCAM

Data submited by Intelligence for good

Check for cloaking

Compare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.

360.fundzcapital.online

Bukti & Laporan Eksternal

Third-Party Detection — ChainAbuse
2 reports filed for 360.fundzcapital.online · category: Other Investment Scam · source checked
Flagged by Intelligence for Good on Aug 18, 2026 — automated submission, not a user testimony. Source: ChainAbuse (TRM Labs).
Analisis Mendalam
Help & reporting

Apakah Anda Terpengaruh oleh Situs Ini?

3 evidence signal groups linked 0 stored notification records Konten tidak tersedia

Listed domains receive at least one abuse report; this entry has no retained notification history.

If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

Jika Anda memasukkan kredensial akun, informasi pribadi atau pembayaran, atau mengunduh file dari domain ini, segera ambil tindakan. Di bawah ini adalah sumber daya untuk membantu Anda melaporkan insiden tersebut dan melindungi diri Anda sendiri.

Official reporting routes

Waspadalah terhadap penipu yang mengatasnamakan pemulihan! Penjahat dapat menghubungi korban lagi sambil berpura-pura menjadi penyelidik, pengacara, atau agen pemulihan. Jangan membayar biaya di muka atau membagikan kredensial. Pelajari lebih lanjut tentang penipuan dalam proses pemulihan →

Laporkan kepada Pihak Berwenang di Daerah Anda

Pilih negara Anda untuk mendapatkan kontak resmi kejahatan dunia maya, atau membuat draf pengaduan →.

Direktori 97 negara

Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent

Draf yang dibantu AI — detail insiden diproses oleh penyedia AI · Tinjau dan kirimkan sendiri
After a phishing incident

Rekomendasi & Saran bagi Para Korban

Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.

Apa yang harus saya lakukan segera?

Mendesak

Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.

  • Ubah semua kata sandi — email, akun Exchange, apa pun yang menggunakan kata sandi yang sama
  • Aktifkan 2FA menggunakan aplikasi otentikator (bukan SMS). Nonaktifkan pemulihan berbasis SMS
  • Kartu pembeku jika Anda telah memasukkan detail perbankan di situs phishing tersebut

Informasi apa saja yang sebaiknya saya kumpulkan untuk laporan saya?

Pedoman FBI

Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗

  • Payment records — if you paid, save the receipt, amount, date, payment provider and recipient details.
  • Tanggal dan waktu yang tepat — dari setiap transaksi dan kontak pertama dengan penipu
  • Tangkapan layar — situs web penipuan, pesan obrolan, email, transaksi dompet digital, media sosial
  • Semua URL & domain digunakan oleh penipu (termasuk 360.fundzcapital.online)
  • Komunikasi — email, pesan teks, nomor telepon, dan nama pengguna yang digunakan oleh penipu tersebut

Meskipun kamu belum mengetahui semua detailnya — tetap saja ajukan laporan. Informasi yang tidak lengkap tetap dapat membantu penyelidikan.

Ke mana saya harus melaporkan penipuan ini?

  • FBI IC3 — Pusat Pengaduan Kejahatan Internet (Laporan tingkat federal AS)
  • Europol — Pelaporan kejahatan siber di Eropa (UE)
  • Your bank or payment provider — contact its fraud team promptly through official contact details if money or card information was exposed.
  • Polisi setempat — membuat catatan resmi, meskipun mereka tidak dapat bertindak segera

A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.

How do phishing scams typically work?

  • Situs web palsu — salinan yang persis sama dengan situs asli, dengan domain yang sedikit diubah
  • Pemotongan babi — kepercayaan yang dibangun selama beberapa minggu melalui Telegram/WhatsApp/aplikasi kencan, lalu uangnya dicuri
  • Penipuan pemulihan — fraudsters pose as recovery agents and demand upfront fees. Never share a seed phrase or pay before independently verifying the provider
  • Penipuan yang didukung oleh kecerdasan buatan — deepfakes, serangan phishing otomatis, dan situs yang dihasilkan oleh kecerdasan buatan (AI) yang membuat penipuan semakin sulit dideteksi

Bagaimana cara saya melindungi diri di masa depan?

  • Tandai situs resmi — jangan pernah mengklik tautan dari email, pesan langsung (DM), atau iklan
  • Memverifikasi domain — periksa PhishDestroy Sebelum berinteraksi. Periksa HTTPS, ejaan, dan usia domain
  • "Terlalu bagus untuk jadi kenyataan" = penipuan — imbal hasil yang dijamin, dukungan dari selebriti, tenggat waktu yang mendesak

Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams

Tetap Terinformasi, Tetap Aman

Pantau ancaman secara langsung atau ajukan keberatan terhadap daftar ini jika Anda yakin ini merupakan false positive

Pemberitahuan Ancaman Real-Time Ajukan Banding Terhadap Iklan Ini
About this reportSources, observation dates and corrections

This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.

The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.

A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.

Embed this reportA compact widget with a link to the evidence
HTML · IFRAME

Sematkan Laporan Ini

Bagikan informasi ancaman ini di situs web atau blog Anda

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/id/embed/domain/360.fundzcapital.online"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 360.fundzcapital.online"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>