Güvenlik raporuna geç
Etki alanı güvenliği ve tehdit istihbaratı
4hg83f0.shop favicon

4hg83f0.shop

“Здоровье и медицина: Бразилия · 4hg83f0.shop”

Kayıt kuruluşu
Global Domain Group
Resolved IP
195.234.5.142
Registered
07.07.2026
PhishDestroy assessment Kritik
Kullanılabilirlik Bilinen son aktif En son saklanan erişilebilirlik gözlemi Gözlemlenen · HTTP probe
VirusTotal algılamaları: 16/92 Spamhaus DBL: DBL_PHISH
OTX: 5 refs 19.10.2026 1 Report Sent
API
Bu alan adı, zararlı olarak işaretlenmiştir
Güvenlik motorları bir algılama bildiriyor: 16. Çok dikkatli olun — kimlik bilgilerini veya kişisel bilgileri girmeyin.
VirusTotal
engine detections
Google Safe Browsing
OTX
community references
Page captures
open gallery
Domain age
Reports sent
view timeline
Rapor özeti

Oltalama: 4hg83f0.shop — Bilinen son aktif (HTTP 200). Kanıt özeti: VirusTotal 16/92 (alphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, Chong Lua Dao, CyRadar, DNS8); Spamhaus…

Özgün adli kaydı korumak için aşağıdaki ayrıntılı PhishDestroy AI analizi İngilizce bırakılmıştır.

Source evidenceVirusTotal 16 / 92 · OTX 5 references 7 sources

VirusTotal

16 / 92 engine detections

Raporu aç

Spamhaus DBL

DBL_PHISH

OTX

5 community references

Raporu aç

Google Safe Browsing

No threat flag

Raporu aç

URLScan

No malicious flag

Raporu aç

Results reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.

Ağ Güvenliği İstihbaratı
CF Cloudflare Radar Verdict Zararlı
Dga domains Security threats DGA Domains Malware Malware

Analysis

Kritik
VirusTotal
16 / 92
OTX
5 community refs
Page captures
2

PhishDestroy threat report

Overview

PhishDestroy has added 4hg83f0.shop to its internal blocklist as a suspicious domain. The domain was first observed by PhishDestroy on 2026-10-19. No page title or specific content was recorded at the time of observation.

How the scam works

The current evidence does not identify a particular malicious mechanism. Suspicious domains like this are often used for phishing, credential harvesting, or fraudulent offers, but the listing and detections alone do not prove any specific activity.

Evidence

VirusTotal reported 16 detections out of 92 scanning engines on 2026-10-19, with vendors including AlphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, Chong Lua Dao, CyRadar, DNS8, ESET, Forcepoint ThreatSeeker and Fortinet. Google Safe Browsing checked the domain on 2026-10-19 and did not flag it. External public blocklists showed no entries for the domain on the same date. PhishDestroy’s internal blocklist marked the domain as suspicious on 2026-10-19. OTX listed five pulses referencing the domain on 2026-10-19.

Infrastructure

The domain was registered on 2026-07-07 through Global Domain Group LLC. The recorded IP address associated with the domain is 195.234.5.142. No further network or hosting details are available.

What to do

Avoid visiting or interacting with 4hg83f0.shop and do not submit any credentials or personal information. Users who may have entered data should change affected passwords and monitor accounts for unusual activity. Security teams should add a rule to block traffic to this exact domain and review logs for any connections from internal hosts.

Blocklist matchesPhishDestroy 1
PhishDestroy PhishDestroy list View source

Kaydedilen görüntü · 2 captures

Observed page title
Здоровье и медицина: Бразилия · 4hg83f0.shop
TLS sertifikası
Düzenleyen Let's Encrypt / YE1 · stored validity ends in 56 days

Domain details

Alan adı
URLScan verdict Analiz tamamlandı score 0 report ↗
IP itibarı abuse score 0/100 0 reports checked 20.10.2026
OTX tags 2026-10activeall-domainsblocklistcontentcryptoalan adlarıdrainerfraudlivemonthlyphishdestroyphishingscam
Kayıt kuruluşu Global Domain Group US(US)
Kötüye kullanım iletişim bilgisiabuse@globaldomaingroup.com, abuse@1gb.ua
ICANN Kayıt KuruluşuICANN Lookup (RDAP) →
KayıtOluşturuldu 07.07.2026 (105d) — Expires 07.07.2027
HTTP Durumu200
Teknik ayrıntılarProvenance & timestamps
İlk Kez Tespit Edildi19.10.2026
DOM Analysisanalyzed 20.10.2026score 98/100
Submitted URLhttp://4hg83f0.shop/
Favicon Hash
Vaka kimliği
ICANN OVERSIGHT

Akreditasyon ve RAA bağlamı

Registrar accreditation and DNS abuse obligations

For this gTLD, the registrar above operates under an ICANN accreditation agreement. The links below provide the official fee schedule and current DNS abuse compliance guidance.

Accreditation is a contract, not a safety certification.

RAA §3.18 establishes abuse-contact and handling requirements. This report can document stored outbound notices and later technical observations; it does not by itself establish receipt, investigation, remediation, or contractual non-compliance.

Accountability draft Hiçbir şey otomatik olarak gönderilmez.

Network & certificates

Stored technical evidence

Network & DNS

Resolved IP
195.234.5.142
Network ASN
AS51734
Organization
1GB hosting and vps network
Observed location
Kyiv, UA
Server header
nginx/1.18.0 (Ubuntu)

Ad sunucuları 2

  • fred.ns.cloudflare.com
  • indie.ns.cloudflare.com

Mail routing 1 MX record

  • mail.4hg83f0.shoppriority 1

Location describes the IP network.

TLS sertifikası

Issuer
Let's Encrypt / YE1
Valid from
2026-09-17 13:13:47
Valid until
2026-12-16 13:13:46
Validity
Within stored validity dates
Collection time
2026-10-19 22:02:05 UTC
Collection source
PhishDestroy collector
Certificate fingerprintfbc518987364f417d9d7fd2b029937a6700816dbdfb6c6e407fa3618974d9045

Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.

Latest Classified Outcome 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC

Primary outcome Canlı içerik reason: Ordinary HTTP content served 90% confidence
Attribution source: Current Http Probe
Evidence layers Availability: Content serving Content: Content served at root DNS: Resolved Registration: Unknown
Latest HTTP observation Canlı içerik Ordinary HTTP content served 90% 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC
RDAP registration Bilinmiyor
Observed timeline last reachable: 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC last content: 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC
Availability, content, DNS and registration are independent evidence layers. NXDOMAIN, an unreachable origin or missing content alone does not prove registrar action. A registrar or provider is credited only when a direct technical marker identifies that actor. Report causality is shown separately.
Teknolojiler · 2 identified
Detected via Cloudflare Radar · Wappalyzer engine
Bu Alan Adını Bildir Kanıt sunun ve başkalarını korumaya yardımcı olun

VirusTotal Analizi

16 / 92 güvenlik sağlayıcıları bu alanı işaretledi
View on VT
Last analyzed First positive detection
alphaMountain.ai
BitDefender
Chong Lua Dao
CyRadar
DNS8
ESET
Forcepoint ThreatSeeker
Fortinet
G-Data
Gridinsoft
Lionic
Seclookup
SOCRadar
Sophos
VIPRE
Webroot

Arşivlenmiş Kanıtlar

Wayback Machine Snapshot
Kanıt incelemesi için geçmişe ait bir anlık görüntü mevcuttur
View Archive
Site Performans Analizi

Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of 4hg83f0.shop · checked Oct 19, 2026

99
Good
Performance
FCP
0.9s
First Contentful Paint
LCP
1.19s
Largest Contentful Paint
CLS
0
Cumulative Layout Shift
TBT
0ms
Total Blocking Time
SI
3.4s
Speed Index
Powered by Google PageSpeed Insights · Mobile strategy · Scores: 90-100 Good 50-89 Needs Work 0-49 Poor
Stored Capture Evidence 1 snapshot

Timestamped response metadata retained by the local collection pipeline. Each value below belongs to the displayed archive time.

Archived HTTP response HTTP 200
Requested URL: http://4hg83f0.shop/
Final URL: https://4hg83f0.shop/
Здоровье и медицина: Бразилия · 4hg83f0.shop
Статьи о здоровье и медицина: Бразилия. Каждая — по видеообзору: суть, ключевые моменты, ответы на частые вопросы.
Müdahale
HTTP 200
HTML body
10.9 KB
Compressed
3.2 KB
Links
7 internal · 2 external
Detected technologies
nginx
Selected response headers
Server: nginx/1.18.0 (Ubuntu)
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Cache-Control: public, max-age=600, must-revalidate
Content-Encoding: gzip
HSTS: not observed DNSSEC: not observed WAF / firewall: not observed Cloaking flag: not observed
Open Graph title: Здоровье и медицина: Бразилия · 4hg83f0.shop
Open Graph description: Статьи о здоровье и медицина: Бразилия. Каждая — по видеообзору: суть, ключевые моменты, ответы на частые вопросы.
Twitter card: summary_large_image
Saved response-header values · 9
Cache-Control
public, max-age=600, must-revalidate
Connection
keep-alive
Content-Encoding
gzip
Content-Type
text/html; charset=utf-8
Date
Mon, 19 Oct 2026 20:07:32 GMT
Etag
W/"6accfd69-2b9e"
Last-Modified
Mon, 12 Oct 2026 15:31:53 GMT
Server
nginx/1.18.0 (Ubuntu)
Transfer-Encoding
chunked

Values retained by the collector; long values may be shortened during collection.

Registration & observation details3

Availability observations

Last reachable observation
Last content observation
Estimate basis
Currently reachable

An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.

Stored observation history2

Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.

  1. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Bilinmiyor→live_content

    content_served

  2. Availability monitor · First collection record

    Erişilebilir

Recorded activity

6 entries
  1. AlienVault OTX

    5 community references

    View source
  2. Google Safe Browsing

    No threat flag

    View source
  3. VirusTotal

    16/92 engine detections

    View source
  4. Abuse report sent

    PD-20261019-218458

    abuse@globaldomaingroup.com
  5. Added to PhishDestroy

    4hg83f0.shop

    View source
  6. URLScan

    Page captured

    View source

Check for cloaking

Compare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.

4hg83f0.shop

Kanıtlar ve Dış Raporlar

Gönderilen kanıt anlık görüntüsü
Sent: Ledger records: 1 Case ID: PD-20261019-218458 Recipient: abuse@globaldomaingroup.com
PDF notice generated
Derinlemesine Analiz
Help & reporting

Bu Siteden Etkilendiniz mi?

6 evidence signal groups linked 1 stored notification records Bilinen son aktif
If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

Hesap kimlik bilgilerini, kişisel bilgileri veya ödeme bilgilerini girdiyseniz ya da bu alan adından bir dosya indirdiyseniz hemen harekete geçin. Aşağıda olayı bildirmenize ve kendinizi korumanıza yardımcı olacak kaynaklar bulunmaktadır.

Official reporting routes

Kurtarma dolandırıcılarına dikkat edin! Suçlular, araştırmacı, avukat veya kurtarma görevlisi gibi davranarak mağdurlarla tekrar iletişime geçebilir. Peşin ücret ödemeyin veya kimlik bilgilerinizi paylaşmayın. Geri ödeme dolandırıcılığı hakkında daha fazla bilgi edinin →

Yerel Yetkililere Bildirin

resmi siber suç iletişim bilgileri veya şikayet taslağı oluştur → almak için ülkenizi seçin.

97 ülke rehberi

Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent

Yapay zeka destekli taslak — olay ayrıntıları yapay zeka sağlayıcısı tarafından işlenir · Kendiniz inceleyin ve gönderin
After a phishing incident

Mağdurlara Yönelik Öneriler ve Tavsiyeler

Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.

Hemen ne yapmalıyım?

Acil

Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.

  • Tüm şifreleri değiştir — e-posta, Exchange hesapları, aynı şifreyi paylaşan her şey
  • 2FA'yı etkinleştir bir kimlik doğrulama uygulaması kullanarak (SMS değil). SMS tabanlı kurtarma özelliğini devre dışı bırakın
  • Kartları dondur eğer kimlik avı sitesine banka bilgilerinizi girdiyseniz

Raporum için hangi bilgileri toplamalıyım?

FBI yönergeleri

Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗

  • Payment records — if you paid, save the receipt, amount, date, payment provider and recipient details.
  • Kesin tarih ve saatler — her işlemin ve dolandırıcıyla ilk teması
  • Ekran görüntüleri — dolandırıcılık amaçlı web siteleri, sohbet mesajları, e-postalar, cüzdan işlemleri, sosyal medya
  • Tüm URL'ler ve alan adları dolandırıcı tarafından kullanılan (şunlar dahil) 4hg83f0.shop)
  • İletişim — dolandırıcının kullandığı e-postalar, kısa mesajlar, telefon numaraları ve kullanıcı adları

Tüm ayrıntıları bilmeseniz bile — yine de şikayette bulun. Kısmi bilgiler de soruşturmalara yardımcı olmaktadır.

Bu dolandırıcılığı nereye bildirmeliyim?

  • FBI IC3 — İnternet Suçları Şikayet Merkezi (ABD federal bildirim sistemi)
  • Europol — Avrupa siber suç ihbarları (AB)
  • Your bank or payment provider — contact its fraud team promptly through official contact details if money or card information was exposed.
  • Yerel polis — hemen harekete geçemese bile resmi bir kayıt oluşturur

A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.

How do phishing scams typically work?

  • Sahte web siteleri — alan adları hafifçe değiştirilmiş, orijinal sitelerin piksel düzeyinde birebir kopyaları
  • Domuz kesimi — Telegram, WhatsApp ve flört uygulamaları aracılığıyla haftalarca süren bir süreçte kurulan güvenin ardından paranın çalınması
  • Geri kazanım dolandırıcılıkları — fraudsters pose as recovery agents and demand upfront fees. Never share a seed phrase or pay before independently verifying the provider
  • Yapay zeka destekli dolandırıcılıklar — deepfake’ler, otomatik kimlik avı ve yapay zeka tarafından oluşturulan siteler, dolandırıcılığın tespit edilmesini zorlaştırıyor

Gelecekte kendimi nasıl koruyabilirim?

  • Resmi siteleri yer imlerine ekle — e-postalardaki, özel mesajlardaki veya reklamlardaki bağlantılara asla tıklamayın
  • Etki alanlarını doğrula — kontrol et PhishDestroy etkileşime geçmeden önce. HTTPS'yi, yazım hatalarını ve alan adının yaşını kontrol edin
  • "Gerçek olamayacak kadar iyi" = dolandırıcılık — garantili getiri, ünlülerin desteği, acil son tarihler

Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams

Gelişmelerden Haberdar Olun, Güvende Kalın

Canlı tehditleri izleyin veya bunun yanlış bir uyarı olduğunu düşünüyorsanız bu kayda itiraz edin

Canlı Tehdit Akışı Bu İlanı İtiraz Et
About this reportSources, observation dates and corrections

This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.

The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.

A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.

Embed this reportA compact widget with a link to the evidence
HTML · IFRAME

Bu Raporu Yerleştir

Bu tehdit bilgisini web sitenizde veya blogunuzda paylaşın

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/tr/embed/domain/4hg83f0.shop"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 4hg83f0.shop"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>