VirusTotal
5 / 92 engine detections
レポートを開く“More - FLORE FLORE”
フィッシング: florefashion.com — 未検証. 証拠の概要: VirusTotal 5/92 (alphaMountain.ai, ESET, Fortinet, Netcraft, SOCRadar); Spamhaus DBL_SPAM; PhishDestroy score 78/100.…
元のフォレンジック記録を保持するため、下の PhishDestroy AI 詳細分析は英語のままです。
5 / 92 engine detections
レポートを開くDBL_SPAM
2 community references
レポートを開くprovider verdict: clean
レポートを開くNo threat flag
レポートを開くNo malicious flag
レポートを開くResults reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.
PhishDestroy threat report
florefashion.com presents itself with the page title More - FLORE FLORE and appeared on the PhishDestroy blocklist on 2026-10-18. The domain was registered on 2026-06-01 and is currently unreachable. PhishDestroy first saw the site on 2026-10-18.
The site uses a fashion-branded page title to suggest a shopping portal, creating a plausible storefront. Visitors who engage with the site risk theft of credentials, payment details, or crypto assets if prompted to connect wallets or enter sensitive data. The risk is heightened by the domain’s recent registration and multiple security flags.
On 2026-10-19, VirusTotal flagged the domain with 5 detections out of 92 engines by vendors including alphaMountain.ai, ESET, Fortinet, Netcraft, and SOCRadar. The domain is listed on the PhishDestroy blocklist, marked as DBL_SPAM by Spamhaus, and appears in 2 OTX pulses.
The domain is registered via TuringSign Inc. d/b/a Cosmotown and hosted on 195.96.131.58 within Malakmadze Web LLC’s US network. The TLS certificate was issued by YR1.
Anyone who visited the site should disconnect any connected wallets, revoke unnecessary approvals, and scan devices for malware. Defenders should block the domain and IP, and review logs for related activity. If credentials or payment details were entered, change passwords immediately and monitor accounts for fraud.
Stored page, network and scanner observations, grouped by source and observation time.
観測された: · Retrieved:
| Uuid | 01a0de51-e210-7078-be5a-87f53dfe3c64 |
|---|---|
| Final url | https://florefashion.com/more/ |
| ステータス | 200 |
| リダイレクト | same-domain |
| Redirects | [
{
"to": "https://florefashion.com/more/",
"from": "https://florefashion.com/more",
"status": 301
}
] |
| Ip | 195.96.131.58 |
| Contacted domains | [
"fonts.gstatic.com",
"fonts.googleapis.com"
] |
| Contacted IP addresses | [
"142.251.14.94",
"142.251.14.95",
"195.96.131.58"
] |
| Asns | [
"15169",
"199242"
] |
| Countries | [
"US"
] |
| Document hash | 98488e25122185666f6ea2d1f9aadb545633f31e2655a39718246d3040b816c8 |
| Script hashes | [
"cb6f2d32c49d1c2b25e9ffc9aaafa3f83075346c01bcd4ae6eb187392a4292cf",
"5274f11e6fb32ae0cf2dfb9f8043272865c397a7c4223b4cfa7d50ea52fbde89",
"d151f8c0b2659cfb63704d68654ad8d9437ae9da4410536f63ddec21689a0620",
"fca8dd4ee9c93f33dc3149e2c78aec8a28c54036faaf19c7b0ac9ca32293c070",
"8b083f64f2e9e8ac445c730dfce7013cc6449ce155fd1c2f42b60edba4ecb4b1",
"a41ecabfaa5a628b26a98234caa818e4d68e3edf6c48cee40b2a6f4c4fcafaba",
"592acc60b8eea94fc366110175d8406604a609201d6debe5eb008a6debfbdc3b",
"b3b28db85ea91a9896681a398ef9b106d76f4022ac11f8196b1dc526d2a9ab39",
"c50a0b33030ba0ec063be642c297f48af94359e2222ff140817248d591faf837",
"0eb862a5891526d089b727fdfa30222cca4b4d75b5835727bf57df17436256f6"
] |
| Globals | [
"requestResize",
"jQuery",
"wc_add_to_cart_params",
"woocommerce_params",
"wc_cart_fragments_params",
"ct_localizations",
"blocksyJsonP",
"ctEvents",
"ctFrontend",
"sbjs",
"wc_order_attribution",
"localize",
"isEditMode",
"ea",
"eael",
"_",
"_wpUtilSettings",
"wp",
"wc_add_to_cart_variation_params",
"wc_single_product_params",
"Cookies",
"on_keydown_remove_from_cart",
"focus_populate_live_region",
"refresh_sorted_by_live_region",
"on_document_ready",
"lazyloadRunObserver",
"events"
] |
| クッキー | [
"sbjs_migrations",
"sbjs_current_add",
"sbjs_first_add",
"sbjs_current",
"sbjs_first",
"sbjs_udata",
"sbjs_session"
] |
| Storage keys | [
"wc",
"wc_fragments_908cb7793364d28f15f2355276d2c71c",
"wc_cart_hash_908cb7793364d28f15f2355276d2c71c"
] |
| Tls | {
"san": [
"florefashion.com",
"www.florefashion.com"
],
"cipher": "AES_256_GCM",
"issuer": "YR1",
"subject": "florefashion.com",
"protocol": "TLS 1.3",
"valid_to": "2026-11-16T02:14:06Z",
"valid_from": "2026-08-18T02:14:07Z"
} |
| Domain age days | 1061 |
| Apex age days | 1061 |
| Tls age days | 39 |
| Tls valid days | 89 |
| Requests | 59 |
| Provider verdicts | {
"engines": {
"tags": [
"urlscan-ml",
"urlscan-ml-60c5e22"
],
"score": 85,
"malicious": true
},
"overall": {
"score": 0,
"malicious": false
}
} |
| HTTP headers | {
"server": "openresty",
"content-type": "text/html; charset=UTF-8",
"strict-transport-security": "max-age=31536000",
"permissions-policy": "private-state-token-redemption=(self \"https://www.google.com\" \"https://www.gstatic.com\" \"https://recaptcha.net\" \"https://challenges.cloudflare.com\" \"https://hcaptcha.com\"), private-state-token-issuanc"
} |
観測された: · Retrieved:
| Uuid | dd610c98-d363-4c2a-b308-c6af3efa7280 |
|---|---|
| Final url | https://florefashion.com/ |
| History | [
{
"url": "https://florefashion.com/",
"status": 0
}
] |
| Radar rank | {
"bucket": ">200000"
} |
| DNS records | [
{
"name": "florefashion.com",
"type": "A",
"value": "195.96.131.58"
}
] |
| Dnssec valid | false |
| Registration record | {
"registrar": "TuringSign Inc. d/b/a Cosmotown",
"created": "2026-06-01T15:49:29Z",
"updated": "2026-06-01T15:54:25Z",
"expires": "2027-06-01T15:49:29Z",
"nameservers": [
"adrian.ns.cloudflare.com",
"tate.ns.cloudflare.com"
]
} |
観測された: · Retrieved:
| Vendor result counts | {
"timeout": 0,
"harmless": 55,
"malicious": 0,
"suspicious": 0,
"undetected": 37
} |
|---|---|
| Reputation | 0 |
| レジストラ | TuringSign Inc. d/b/a Cosmotown |
| 作成日 | 2026-06-01T15:49:29Z |
| Expires | 2027-06-01T15:49:29Z |
| Updated | 2026-06-01T15:54:25Z |
| First seen | 2023-11-01T08:05:32Z |
| DNS records | [
{
"ttl": 21600,
"type": "NS",
"value": "adrian.ns.cloudflare.com"
},
{
"ttl": 21600,
"type": "NS",
"value": "tate.ns.cloudflare.com"
},
{
"ttl": 1800,
"type": "SOA",
"rname": "dns.cloudflare.com",
"value": "adrian.ns.cloudflare.com"
},
{
"ttl": 300,
"type": "A",
"value": "195.96.131.58"
}
] |
| Dns at | 2026-10-20T17:14:52Z |
| Jarm | 3fd3fd0003fd3fd21c42d42d000000bdfc58c9a46434368cf60aa440385763 |
| Certificate | {
"san": [
"florefashion.com",
"www.florefashion.com"
],
"issuer": "Let's Encrypt / YR1",
"serial": "555721cfe9176208aee6de1e49feb3b58d7",
"sha256": "429ae247084b572bf9514a6a5dbc9d19974214c341902d37914c381460f96ba0",
"subject": "florefashion.com",
"valid_to": "2026-11-16T02:14:06Z",
"valid_from": "2026-08-18T02:14:07Z"
} |
| Registration record | {
"registrar": "TuringSign Inc. d/b/a Cosmotown",
"registrar_iana_id": "1509",
"registrar_url": "http://www.cosmotown.com",
"created": "2026-06-01T15:49:29Z",
"updated": "2026-06-01T15:54:25Z",
"expires": "2027-06-01T15:49:29Z",
"status": [
"clientDeleteProhibited",
"clientRenewProhibited",
"clientTransferProhibited",
"clientUpdateProhibited"
],
"nameservers": [
"adrian.ns.cloudflare.com",
"tate.ns.cloudflare.com"
],
"dnssec": "unsigned"
} |
| Registry data | {
"status": [
"client delete prohibited",
"client renew prohibited",
"client transfer prohibited",
"client update prohibited"
],
"events": {
"last changed": "2026-06-01T15:54:24Z",
"registration": "2026-06-01T15:49:29Z",
"registrar expiration": "2027-06-01T15:49:29Z",
"last update of RDAP database": "2026-10-18T04:46:40Z"
}
} |
Location describes the IP network.
Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.
Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.
4→5
2 community references
View sourceNo threat flag
View source5/92 engine detections
View sourceflorefashion.com
View sourceCompare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.
florefashion.com
Listed domains receive at least one abuse report; this entry has no retained notification history.
アカウント資格情報、個人情報、支払い情報を入力した場合、またはこのドメインからファイルをダウンロードした場合は、すぐに対処してください。インシデントを報告し、自分自身を守るのに役立つリソースを以下に示します。
サイバー犯罪の公式連絡先 または 苦情草稿を作成する → を取得するには、国を選択してください。
Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent
Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.
Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.
Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗
florefashion.com)たとえすべての詳細がわかっていなくても―― とにかく報告を提出する. 不完全な情報であっても、捜査には役立つ。
A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.
Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams
保存されたブロックリスト、WHOIS、DNS、および公開スキャン証拠を使用した脅威分析
今すぐスキャン不審なドメインを当社の脅威データベースに報告してください — コミュニティを守りましょう
レポート最近のフィッシングレポートと観察された可用性の変化
監視リアルタイムの脅威を監視するか、誤検知だと思われる場合はこのリストに異議を申し立ててください
This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.
The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.
A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.