VirusTotal
1 / 92 engine detections
レポートを開く“Pflanzen Online Kaufen | Pflanzenversand | Bakker”
ブロックリスト掲載ドメイン: bkker.shop — コンテンツが利用できません. 証拠の概要: VirusTotal 1/92 (Gridinsoft); URLScan malicious verdict; PhishDestroy score 81/100. レジストラ: Dynadot.
元のフォレンジック記録を保持するため、下の PhishDestroy AI 詳細分析は英語のままです。
1 / 92 engine detections
レポートを開く悪意あり
レポートを開くScan report
レポートを開く3 community references
レポートを開くprovider verdict: clean
レポートを開くNo threat flag
レポートを開くResults reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.
PhishDestroy threat report
bkker.shop is a fake online shop that copies the storefront of Bakker, the plant mail-order brand, under the German page title "Pflanzen Online Kaufen | Pflanzenversand | Bakker". The domain drops one letter from the brand name, a typo that shoppers following an ad or search result can easily miss. Its main audience is German-speaking buyers of plants, bulbs and garden supplies. PhishDestroy first flagged it on 2026-10-16. As of 2026-10-19 the domain still resolves, but its shop pages were not loading.
Shops like this copy a trusted garden retailer's look and catalogue, then attract buyers with heavy discounts or clearance sales. The victim fills a basket, enters a delivery address and pays by card or bank transfer at checkout. No plants are shipped. The buyer loses the money and also hands over their name, address, phone number and payment details, which can be reused for fraud or follow-up phishing.
urlscan.io rated the site malicious and specifically flagged it as a fake shop, which is the strongest independent signal here. VirusTotal coverage is thin. On 2026-10-16 only Gridinsoft out of 92 engines flagged it, so most security filters would not have warned a visitor. The domain appears in three AlienVault OTX threat pulses. Among blocklists it is currently listed only by PhishDestroy.
The domain was registered through Dynadot Inc. on 2026-05-22, about five months before it reached our blocklist. That gap means the shop may have been taking orders for weeks before anyone flagged it. It is hosted on the Malakmadze Web LLC network in Georgia. That is an odd location for a shop selling to German gardeners, and it would be unusual for the real brand's own web hosting.
If you ordered from bkker.shop, contact your bank or card issuer right away and ask for a chargeback or a recall of the transfer. Explain that the merchant impersonated Bakker and never delivered. If you created an account there, change that password anywhere else you reused it. Expect scam emails, texts or fake delivery notices that use your order details, and do not respond to them. Security teams and payment providers should block the domain and watch for similar misspellings of the Bakker name on low-cost top-level domains.
Stored page, network and scanner observations, grouped by source and observation time.
観測された: · Retrieved:
| Uuid | 01a14631-1dd6-700d-8967-eb78d874ec01 |
|---|---|
| Final url | https://bkker.shop/ |
| ステータス | 200 |
| リダイレクト | https-only |
| Redirects | [
{
"to": "https://bkker.shop/",
"from": "http://bkker.shop/",
"status": 307
}
] |
| Ip | 23.252.79.75 |
| Contacted domains | [
"fonts.gstatic.com",
"fonts.googleapis.com"
] |
| Contacted IP addresses | [
"142.251.127.94",
"2a00:1450:4001:c15::5f",
"23.252.79.75"
] |
| Asns | [
"15169",
"199242"
] |
| Countries | [
"US",
"DE",
"GE"
] |
| Document hash | 63b69aa9875aa92688e6eb33c4c3a4c92f3196cee2fcc841858e95cd8af3ef68 |
| Script hashes | [
"a7330b0c6dfc829a5e06dc41220a46398687bbb4a35b7fde2de98e30b3b75a44",
"da1c9803523e7a18f5f93419f7dbf9cab702b5a78564eb9dc0e18c32e492ae4f",
"56bef185cd5d43be7d55db75e9756858e8a4093525595194b8d3202210013efe",
"2d9ed79eb6d7a824a49129543fe8712e46fdc8f048e145692492d81f589f33b5",
"91eb4c6e12d5d0f37080b53c6a8b513c579db4854839928eb478164ef6dc1d65",
"acfed8ce931532ba4fbcdbc534468ab16b1e4ab08c8f8b9859558b9fbfc86d3e",
"5790cd3ddf6d13150fad9403a3be5269f8bb5c8905966746bca6929477b611e0",
"54674023c15e7c7d2c117eacd9399f7e7ff4a224093be6fbd07fba4480b882ba",
"ef598e4df04d2d336c9267057130a0ab7a499d928810f0bceb6393f28a5fcb03",
"915eca2ddd30cf0f0dcf655424d66e36e55d66a038b3365bfff815980b355c29"
] |
| Globals | [
"__next_f",
"$RC",
"webpackChunk_N_E",
"next",
"_N_E_STYLE_LOAD",
"Prism"
] |
| クッキー | [
"_w79_cid",
"_w79_rg",
"_w79_rid",
"_site_domain"
] |
| Storage keys | [
"analytics_session_id",
"analytics_session_id_ts",
"__analytics_utm__",
"analytics_visitor_id"
] |
| Tls | {
"san": [
"bkker.shop"
],
"cipher": "AES_128_GCM",
"issuer": "YE2",
"subject": "bkker.shop",
"protocol": "TLS 1.3",
"valid_to": "2026-12-17T19:12:18Z",
"valid_from": "2026-09-18T19:12:19Z"
} |
| Domain age days | 147 |
| Apex age days | 147 |
| Tls age days | 28 |
| Tls valid days | 89 |
| Requests | 60 |
| Provider verdicts | {
"engines": {
"tags": [
"urlscan-ml",
"urlscan-ml-60c5e22"
],
"score": 91,
"malicious": true
},
"overall": {
"tags": [
"phishing"
],
"score": 100,
"brands": [
"fakeshop"
],
"malicious": true,
"categories": [
"phishing"
]
},
"urlscan": {
"tags": [
"phishing"
],
"score": 100,
"brands": [
"Fake Shop"
],
"malicious": true,
"categories": [
"phishing"
]
}
} |
| HTTP headers | {
"content-type": "text/html; charset=utf-8",
"x-frame-options": "SAMEORIGIN",
"x-content-type-options": "nosniff",
"referrer-policy": "strict-origin-when-cross-origin"
} |
観測された: · Retrieved:
| Uuid | 149730b0-98e0-473f-b4d6-e5490579c033 |
|---|---|
| Final url | https://bkker.shop/ |
| ステータス | 200 |
| History | [
{
"url": "https://bkker.shop/",
"status": 200
}
] |
| DOM structure hash | 432c7bedcf78055142f196cc4aa288523a31dbedc259cb21c50c45bdb6e109f3 |
| Document hash | ebe2f9d140ddbf967376d51f3dc2a9837aee016852a42f8e5b9eb9a55ce5317a |
| Radar rank | {
"bucket": ">200000"
} |
| DNS records | [
{
"name": "bkker.shop",
"type": "A",
"value": "23.252.79.75"
}
] |
| Dnssec valid | false |
| Ip | 23.252.79.75 |
観測された: · Retrieved:
| Vendor result counts | {
"timeout": 0,
"harmless": 55,
"malicious": 1,
"suspicious": 2,
"undetected": 34
} |
|---|---|
| Vendor labels | {
"SOCRadar": "suspicious",
"Gridinsoft": "suspicious",
"alphaMountain.ai": "phishing"
} |
| Reputation | 0 |
| Categories | {
"alphaMountain.ai": "Phishing, Spam (alphaMountain.ai)"
} |
| First seen | 2026-05-22T10:52:58Z |
| DNS records | [
{
"ttl": 300,
"type": "A",
"value": "23.252.79.75"
},
{
"ttl": 1800,
"type": "SOA",
"rname": "dns.cloudflare.com",
"value": "carter.ns.cloudflare.com"
},
{
"ttl": 21600,
"type": "NS",
"value": "carter.ns.cloudflare.com"
},
{
"ttl": 21600,
"type": "NS",
"value": "imani.ns.cloudflare.com"
}
] |
| Dns at | 2026-10-11T15:39:11Z |
| Jarm | 40d40d40d00000000043d43d00043d6aff5ab0f4fc31897186312c9e639319 |
| Certificate | {
"san": [
"bkker.shop"
],
"issuer": "Let's Encrypt / YE2",
"serial": "637f42e216e68f66637b63672a975ae384e",
"sha256": "085b80482b8a6545274739e06c763851c8c6854d72e56ba922152606a80d9033",
"subject": "bkker.shop",
"valid_to": "2026-12-17T19:12:18Z",
"valid_from": "2026-09-18T19:12:19Z"
} |
For this gTLD, the registrar above operates under an ICANN accreditation agreement. The links below provide the official fee schedule and current DNS abuse compliance guidance.
RAA §3.18 establishes abuse-contact and handling requirements. This report can document stored outbound notices and later technical observations; it does not by itself establish receipt, investigation, remediation, or contractual non-compliance.
carter.ns.cloudflare.comimani.ns.cloudflare.comLocation describes the IP network.
085b80482b8a6545274739e06c763851c8c6854d72e56ba922152606a80d9033Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.
Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of bkker.shop · checked Oct 16, 2026
Timestamped response metadata retained by the local collection pipeline. Each value below belongs to the displayed archive time.
http://bkker.shop/https://bkker.shop/Cache-Control: private, no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidateContent-Encoding: gzipContent-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8summary_large_imageh3=":443"; ma=2592000private, no-cache, no-store, max-age=0, must-revalidategziptext/html; charset=utf-8Fri, 16 Oct 2026 19:14:25 GMT; rel=preload; as="style"strict-origin-when-cross-originchunkedRSC, Next-Router-State-Tree, Next-Router-Prefetch, Next-Router-Segment-Prefetch, Accept-Encoding1.1 CaddynosniffSAMEORIGIN1; mode=blockValues retained by the collector; long values may be shortened during collection.
An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.
Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.
到達可能→利用不可
不明→live_content
content_served
不明→live_content
content_served
不明→live_content
content_served
利用不可→到達可能
到達可能→利用不可
No threat flag
View source3 community references
View sourcePD-20261016-053EE2
1/92 engine detections
View sourcePage captured
View sourcebkker.shop
View sourceCompare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.
bkker.shop
PD-20261016-053EE2 Recipient: abuse@rashost.com アカウント資格情報、個人情報、支払い情報を入力した場合、またはこのドメインからファイルをダウンロードした場合は、すぐに対処してください。インシデントを報告し、自分自身を守るのに役立つリソースを以下に示します。
サイバー犯罪の公式連絡先 または 苦情草稿を作成する → を取得するには、国を選択してください。
Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent
Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.
Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.
Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗
bkker.shop)たとえすべての詳細がわかっていなくても―― とにかく報告を提出する. 不完全な情報であっても、捜査には役立つ。
A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.
Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams
保存されたブロックリスト、WHOIS、DNS、および公開スキャン証拠を使用した脅威分析
今すぐスキャン不審なドメインを当社の脅威データベースに報告してください — コミュニティを守りましょう
レポート最近のフィッシングレポートと観察された可用性の変化
監視リアルタイムの脅威を監視するか、誤検知だと思われる場合はこのリストに異議を申し立ててください
This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.
The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.
A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.