Vai al rapporto di sicurezza
Sicurezza del dominio e intelligence sulle minacce
111465.shop favicon

111465.shop

“Warning”

Registrar
GNAME.COM
Resolved IP
154.12.63.196
Registered
26/07/2026
PhishDestroy assessment Critico
Disponibilità Ultimo attivo conosciuto Ultima osservazione di raggiungibilità memorizzata Osservato · HTTP probe
Rilevamenti VirusTotal: 11/92
OTX: 3 refs 16/10/2026
API
Questo dominio è stato segnalato come dannoso
Motori di sicurezza che segnalano un rilevamento: 11. Prestare estrema cautela: non inserire credenziali o informazioni personali.
VirusTotal
engine detections
Google Safe Browsing
OTX
community references
Page captures
open gallery
Domain age
Riepilogo del rapporto

Phishing: 111465.shop — Ultimo attivo conosciuto (HTTP 302). Riepilogo delle prove: VirusTotal 11/92 (alphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, CRDF, CyRadar, DNS8); CF…

L’analisi dettagliata di PhishDestroy AI resta in inglese per preservare il rapporto forense originale.

Source evidenceVirusTotal 11 / 92 · OTX 3 references 5 sources

Results reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.

Informazioni sulla sicurezza di rete
CF Cloudflare Radar Verdict Malevolo
Phishing Phishing Security threats

Analysis

Critico
VirusTotal
11 / 92
OTX
3 community refs
Page captures
3

PhishDestroy threat report

Overview

111465.shop is a throwaway-style numeric domain that PhishDestroy added to its blocklist on 2026-10-16. It does not imitate any identifiable brand. Its page carries only the title "Warning", and instead of serving content of its own it forwards visitors onward. As of 2026-10-19 the site was still online and actively redirecting.

How the scam works

No specific scheme has been confirmed for this domain, so treat it as an unvetted entry point rather than a known kit. Numeric domains on cheap extensions that greet visitors with a bare "Warning" title and then redirect are commonly used to hand traffic to whatever page the operator chooses next. That destination can be a fake login form, a wallet-connection prompt or a deceptive download. The real risk lies in that next hop: anything you type, sign or install there may go straight to the operator.

Evidence

On 2026-10-16, 11 of 92 VirusTotal engines flagged the domain, among them alphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, CRDF, CyRadar, DNS8, Fortinet, G-Data and Gridinsoft. That is a minority of engines, but independent vendors with different detection methods agree, which is more meaningful than a single hit. The domain also appears in 3 AlienVault OTX threat pulses, so other researchers have linked it to malicious activity. PhishDestroy is the only blocklist in this report that lists it.

Infrastructure

The domain was registered through GNAME.COM PTE. LTD. on 2026-07-26, roughly 82 days before PhishDestroy detected it. That gap suggests it may have been registered in advance and held before use. It resolves to the NetLab Global (NETLAB-SDN) network, with the server located in Hong Kong. Its free Let's Encrypt certificate shows a padlock in the browser, but that only means the connection is encrypted and says nothing about whether the site is safe.

What to do

If you landed on 111465.shop, close the tab and do not follow the redirect or download anything it offers. If you entered a password on a page you reached through it, change that password immediately and turn on two-factor authentication. If you connected a crypto wallet or signed anything there, revoke the approvals with a token-approval checker and move funds to a fresh wallet. Security teams should block the domain and its IP at the DNS and proxy level and review logs for earlier visits.

Blocklist matchesPhishDestroy 1
PhishDestroy PhishDestroy list View source

Acquisizione salvata · 3 captures

Observed page title
Warning
Certificato TLS
Emesso da Let's Encrypt / YE1 · stored validity ends in 84 days

Domain details

Dominio
URLScan verdict Analisi completata score 0 report ↗
Reputazione IP abuse score 0/100 0 reports checked 16/10/2026
OTX tags 2026-10all-domainsblocklistcryptodominidrainerfraudlivemonthlyphishdestroyphishingscam
Registrar GNAME.COM SG(SG)
Contatto abusi["complaint@gname.com"]
RegistrazioneCreato 26/07/2026 (86d · New) — Expires 26/07/2027
Stato HTTP302 Found (Temporary)
Dettagli tecniciProvenance & timestamps
Rilevato per la prima volta16/10/2026
DOM Analysisanalyzed 16/10/2026score 98/100
Submitted URLhttp://111465.shop/
Favicon Hash
ICANN OVERSIGHT

Accreditamento e contesto RAA

Registrar accreditation and DNS abuse obligations

For this gTLD, the registrar above operates under an ICANN accreditation agreement. The links below provide the official fee schedule and current DNS abuse compliance guidance.

Accreditation is a contract, not a safety certification.

RAA §3.18 establishes abuse-contact and handling requirements. This report can document stored outbound notices and later technical observations; it does not by itself establish receipt, investigation, remediation, or contractual non-compliance.

Accountability draft Nulla viene inviato automaticamente.

Network & certificates

Stored technical evidence

Network & DNS

Resolved IP
154.12.63.196
Network ASN
AS979
Organization
NetLab Global
Observed location
Hong Kong, HK
Server header
nginx

Nameserver 2

  • a.share-dns.com
  • b.share-dns.net

Location describes the IP network.

Certificato TLS

Issuer
Let's Encrypt / YE1
Valid from
2026-10-15 00:27:53
Valid until
2027-01-13 00:27:52
Hostname coverage
Certificate hostname mismatch
Validity
Within stored validity dates
Collection time
2026-10-16 01:02:07 UTC
Collection source
PhishDestroy collector
Certificate fingerprint66603f1023e3a9f4956fb4ca7d8e17a10efd32bc1eca580ac9b1705c8523bd18
Certificate names · 1 SANs
  • admin.72904.shop

Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.

Latest Classified Outcome 2026-10-19 22:46:11 UTC

Primary outcome Redirecting reason: HTTP redirect observed 80% confidence
Attribution source: Current Http Probe
Evidence layers Availability: Redirecting Content: Unknown DNS: Resolved Registration: Unknown
Latest HTTP observation Redirecting HTTP redirect observed 80% 2026-10-19 22:46:11 UTC
RDAP registration Sconosciuto
Observed timeline last reachable: 2026-10-19 22:46:11 UTC
Availability, content, DNS and registration are independent evidence layers. NXDOMAIN, an unreachable origin or missing content alone does not prove registrar action. A registrar or provider is credited only when a direct technical marker identifies that actor. Report causality is shown separately.
Segnala questo dominio Invia le prove e contribuisci a proteggere gli altri

Analisi di VirusTotal

11 / I fornitori di sicurezza 92 hanno contrassegnato questo dominio
View on VT
Last analyzed Previous stored snapshot: 10 detections
alphaMountain.ai
BitDefender
CRDF
CyRadar
DNS8
Fortinet
G-Data
Gridinsoft
Kaspersky
LevelBlue
Sophos
Analisi delle prestazioni del sito

Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of 111465.shop · checked Oct 16, 2026

100
Good
Performance
FCP
0.91s
First Contentful Paint
LCP
1.05s
Largest Contentful Paint
CLS
0.04
Cumulative Layout Shift
TBT
0ms
Total Blocking Time
SI
2.07s
Speed Index
Powered by Google PageSpeed Insights · Mobile strategy · Scores: 90-100 Good 50-89 Needs Work 0-49 Poor
Stored Capture Evidence 1 snapshot

Timestamped response metadata retained by the local collection pipeline. Each value below belongs to the displayed archive time.

Archived HTTP response HTTP 200
Requested URL: http://111465.shop/
没有找到站点
Risposta
HTTP 200
HTML body
1.3 KB
Compressed
766 B
Links
0 internal · 0 external
Detected technologies
nginx
Selected response headers
Server: nginx
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Encoding: gzip
HSTS: not observed DNSSEC: not observed WAF / firewall: not observed Cloaking flag: not observed
Saved response-header values · 9
Connection
keep-alive
Content-Encoding
gzip
Content-Type
text/html
Date
Fri, 16 Oct 2026 00:31:40 GMT
Etag
W/"59005463-52e"
Last-Modified
Wed, 26 Apr 2017 08:03:47 GMT
Server
nginx
Transfer-Encoding
chunked
Vary
Accept-Encoding

Values retained by the collector; long values may be shortened during collection.

Registration & observation details2

Availability observations

Last reachable observation
Estimate basis
Currently reachable

An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.

Stored observation history6

Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.

  1. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Sconosciuto→redirected

    http_redirect

  2. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Sconosciuto→redirected

    http_redirect

  3. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Sconosciuto→redirected

    http_redirect

  4. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    Sconosciuto→redirected

    http_redirect

  5. VirusTotal · Detection count

    10→11

Earlier observations 1
  1. Availability monitor · First collection record

    Raggiungibile

Recorded activity

5 entries
  1. Google Safe Browsing

    No threat flag

    View source
  2. AlienVault OTX

    3 community references

    View source
  3. VirusTotal

    11/92 engine detections

    View source
  4. URLScan

    Page captured

    View source
  5. Added to PhishDestroy

    111465.shop

    View source

Check for cloaking

Compare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.

111465.shop

Dati e relazioni esterne

Analisi approfondita
Help & reporting

Questo sito ti ha influenzato in qualche modo?

4 evidence signal groups linked 0 stored notification records Ultimo attivo conosciuto

Listed domains receive at least one abuse report; this entry has no retained notification history.

If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

Se hai inserito credenziali dell'account, informazioni personali o di pagamento oppure hai scaricato un file da questo dominio, agisci immediatamente. Di seguito sono riportate le risorse per aiutarti a segnalare l'incidente e proteggerti.

Official reporting routes

Europol
Trova il canale di segnalazione ufficiale per il tuo paese dell'UE
National police directory
Find your country
Attenzione ai truffatori che promettono il recupero dei fondi! I criminali possono contattare nuovamente le vittime fingendo di essere investigatori, avvocati o agenti di recupero. Non pagare commissioni anticipate né condividere credenziali. Scopri di più sulle frodi relative ai sussidi di recupero →

Segnalalo alle autorità locali

Seleziona il tuo Paese per ottenere contatti ufficiali del crimine informatico o creare una bozza di reclamo →.

Elenco di 97 paesi

Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent

Bozza assistita dall'intelligenza artificiale: i dettagli dell'incidente vengono elaborati dal fornitore di intelligenza artificiale · Controllalo e invialo tu stesso
After a phishing incident

Raccomandazioni e consigli per le vittime

Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.

Cosa devo fare subito?

Urgente

Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.

  • Modifica tutte le password — e-mail, account Exchange, qualsiasi servizio che utilizzi la stessa password
  • Abilita l'autenticazione a due fattori (2FA) utilizzando un'app di autenticazione (non via SMS). Disattiva il recupero tramite SMS
  • Carte congelate se hai inserito i tuoi dati bancari sul sito di phishing

Quali informazioni devo raccogliere per la mia relazione?

Linee guida dell'FBI

Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗

  • Payment records — if you paid, save the receipt, amount, date, payment provider and recipient details.
  • Date e orari esatti — di ogni transazione e del primo contatto con il truffatore
  • Schermate — siti web truffaldini, messaggi in chat, e-mail, transazioni tramite portafoglio digitale, social media
  • Tutti gli URL e i domini utilizzato dal truffatore (tra cui 111465.shop)
  • Comunicazioni — e-mail, SMS, numeri di telefono, nomi utente utilizzati dal truffatore

Anche se non conosci tutti i dettagli — sporgere comunque denuncia. Anche le informazioni parziali sono comunque utili alle indagini.

A chi devo segnalare la truffa?

  • FBI IC3 — Internet Crime Complaint Center (sistema di segnalazione federale degli Stati Uniti)
  • Europol — Segnalazioni relative alla criminalità informatica in Europa (UE)
  • Your bank or payment provider — contact its fraud team promptly through official contact details if money or card information was exposed.
  • Polizia locale — crea un documento ufficiale, anche se non è in grado di agire immediatamente

A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.

How do phishing scams typically work?

  • Siti web fasulli — cloni perfetti, al pixel, di siti legittimi con domini leggermente modificati
  • Macellazione dei suini — fiducia conquistata nel corso di settimane tramite Telegram/WhatsApp/app di incontri, per poi rubare i soldi
  • Truffe legate al recupero dei fondi — fraudsters pose as recovery agents and demand upfront fees. Never share a seed phrase or pay before independently verifying the provider
  • Truffe basate sull'intelligenza artificiale — i deepfake, il phishing automatizzato e i siti generati dall’intelligenza artificiale rendono più difficile individuare le frodi

Come posso proteggermi in futuro?

  • Aggiungi i siti ufficiali ai preferiti — Non cliccare mai sui link contenuti nelle e-mail, nei messaggi diretti o negli annunci pubblicitari
  • Verifica i domini — controllare PhishDestroy prima di interagire. Verifica l'HTTPS, l'ortografia e l'età del dominio
  • "Troppo bello per essere vero" = truffa — rendimenti garantiti, testimonial di personaggi famosi, scadenze urgenti

Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams

Rimani informato, rimani al sicuro

Controlla le minacce in tempo reale oppure contesta questa segnalazione se ritieni che si tratti di un falso positivo

Feed in tempo reale sulle minacce Contesta questo annuncio
About this reportSources, observation dates and corrections

This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.

The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.

A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.

Embed this reportA compact widget with a link to the evidence
HTML · IFRAME

Incorpora questo rapporto

Condividi queste informazioni sulle minacce sul tuo sito web o sul tuo blog

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/it/embed/domain/111465.shop"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 111465.shop"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>