Zum Sicherheitsbericht springen
Domänensicherheit und Bedrohungsinformationen
1xlite-12947.pro favicon

1xlite-12947.pro

“1xBet”

Drohungsurteil Kritisch 98/100 Evidenzbewertung
Verfügbarkeit Letzter bekanntermaßen aktiv Letzte gespeicherte Erreichbarkeitsbeobachtung
VirusTotal-Erkennungen: 10/89 Markenidentität: Unknown Letzter bekanntermaßen aktiv
OTX: 4 refs 15.09.2026 Unbekannt 1 Report Sent
Actions API
⚠️
Diese Domain wurde als bösartig markiert.
Sicherheits-Engines melden eine Entdeckung: 10. Seien Sie äußerst vorsichtig – Geben Sie keine Anmeldeinformationen oder persönlichen Daten ein.
ABUSE NOTICE · 72H+ OPEN Outgoing abuse reports are recorded; the latest stored availability evidence still shows the domain reachable.
Notification and current-status evidence

The sent-report ledger records the first outgoing report at . The recorded recipient is abuse@pananames.com. The latest stored availability evidence still shows the domain reachable; 5 days has elapsed since the first outgoing report.

ICANN RAA §3.18 describes registrar abuse-contact and handling obligations. This section records outgoing timestamps, listed recipients, case identifiers, and later availability. It does not by itself prove receipt, acknowledgement, investigation, remediation, or contractual non-compliance.

Elapsed since first report
5 days
Reports sent
1
Latest case ID
PD-20260915-76F4A8
Current status
HTTP 302 at latest stored check
Berichtsübersicht

1xlite-12947.pro — Letzter bekanntermaßen aktiv (HTTP 302). Markenidentität: Unknown; Betrugstyp: Impersonation. Zusammenfassung der Beweislage: VirusTotal 10/89 (alphaMountain.ai, Chong Lua Dao, CRDF, CyRadar, Forcepoint ThreatSeeker); PhishDestroy score 98/100. Registrar: URL Solutions.

Die ausführliche Analyse von PhishDestroy AI bleibt auf Englisch, damit der ursprüngliche forensische Bericht unverändert bleibt.

Zusammenfassung der Beweislage

KRITISCH
Bewertung
98/100

PhishDestroy first observed 1xlite-12947.pro on Sep 15, 2026. Stored content metadata identifies Unknown as the apparent target. The captured page title is “1xBet”. Stored page analysis classifies the content as impersonation. Current evidence score: 98/100 (critical).

One source contains a positive finding: VirusTotal. VirusTotal recorded 10 detections among 89 engines: alphaMountain.ai, Chong Lua Dao, CRDF, CyRadar, Forcepoint ThreatSeeker, Gridinsoft, MalwareURL, SOCRadar, VIPRE, Webroot on Sep 17, 2026 at 11:26 UTC. Non-positive and contextual checks: AlienVault OTX listed 4 community pulse references (not vendor detections) on Sep 17, 2026 at 11:26 UTC. The separate external-blocklist snapshot contained no matches on Sep 20, 2026 at 22:20 UTC. URLQuery recorded no positive detection on Sep 15, 2026 at 13:58 UTC. Google Safe Browsing returned no flag on Sep 19, 2026 at 22:01 UTC. URLScan completed without a malicious verdict (score 0) on Sep 16, 2026 at 03:30 UTC.

HTTP 302 was recorded on Sep 20, 2026 at 22:44 UTC. Registration records for the domain list URL Solutions, Inc. as the registrar and Feb 13, 2026 as the creation date. At collection time, the hostname resolved to 185.162.90.26 on AS202492 (SILVERHILL GROUP HOLDING LTD). The recorded endpoint location is De Quincey Village, SC. The stored server header is Angie. DOM analysis on Sep 15, 2026 at 14:20 UTC returned 98/100. The evidence archive retains 4 visual captures from PhishDestroy, URLScan, and URLQuery. TLS metadata lists Let's Encrypt / YE1 as the certificate issuer with validity through Nov 8, 2026; checked Sep 15, 2026 at 16:02 UTC.

Stored content provides classification context, but only one source contains a positive finding.

VirusTotal
VirusTotal
10 det.
OTX references
URLScan
URLScan
TLS-Zertifikat
Let's Encrypt / YE1
Alter
7 mo
Beobachteter Status
Letzter bekanntermaßen aktiv 302
PhishDestroy
DestroyList
Gelistet
Reports Sent
1
Datenabdeckung VirusTotal 10 / 89 URLQuery checked — no detections recorded OTX 4 community references CF-Radar scan completed URLScan capture gespeicherter Bericht URLScan verdict Analyse abgeschlossen TLS valid certificate, 48d WHOIS 7 mo old Screenshot 4 captures · 3 sources

Forensic History & Detection Timeline

This timeline displays historical security and status checkpoints observed by the PhishDestroy automated monitoring network. It records domain lifecycle updates, scanner changes, and threat telemetry over time.
  1. VirusTotal Detections Update Sep 17, 2026 · 13:26 UTC
    VirusTotal scanner detections updated from 9 to 10. Added scanner alerts: VIPRE.
  2. VirusTotal Detections Update Sep 16, 2026 · 23:37 UTC
    VirusTotal scanner detections updated from 8 to 9. Added scanner alerts: CyRadar.
  3. VirusTotal Detections Update Sep 16, 2026 · 19:29 UTC
    VirusTotal scanner detections updated from 6 to 8. Added scanner alerts: MalwareURL, Webroot.
  4. Threat First Observed Sep 15, 2026 · 15:55 UTC
    Domain ingestion complete. Initial state is marked as alive pointing to IP 185.162.90.26.

Pipeline zur Reaktion auf Sicherheitsbedrohungen

Entdeckung
Checks
Reports
Verfügbarkeit
15/16
Sent Report Recorded
Stored sent-report record for registrar URL Solutions, Inc., hosting provider, 1 abuse contact
abuse@pananames.com
15.09.2026

Status der öffentlichen Sperrliste

Evasion analysis

Cloaking & traffic-distribution check

Stored crawler-versus-browser observations for this host, plus a live fingerprint check for Keitaro-style traffic distribution systems.

Stored cloaking flag
Not yet scanned
Last cloaking scan
Server header seen by scanner
Angie

Scanner note: redirect: raw=redirect_302; http=302; via=https_proxy; location=/en/block; server=Angie

Live TDS fingerprint check
Seven Keitaro fingerprints plus a crawler-versus-browser comparison, run from the PhishDestroy scanner when this section scrolls into view.
Waiting

Gespeicherte Aufnahme · 4 sources

Domain-Intelligenz

Domain
URLScan Verdict Analyse abgeschlossen score 0 report ↗
Server / ASN Angie · AS202492 SILVERHILL GROUP HOLDING LTD
IP-Reputation abuse score 0/100 0 reports checked 15.09.2026
OTX Tags 2026-09activeall-domainsblocklistcontentcryptoDomainsdrainerfraudlivemonthlyphishdestroyphishingscam
Registrar URL Solutions
IP-Adresse 185.162.90.26 SC
StandortSC De Quincey Village, SC
NetzwerkAS202492 · Silverhill Group Holding LTD
RegistrierungErstellt 13.02.2026 (219d) Expires 13.02.2027
HTTP-Status302 Found (Temporary)
Technische DetailsDNS, SSL-SANs, Zeitstempel
Erstmals entdeckt15.09.2026
DOM Analysisanalyzed 15.09.2026score 98/100
IoC Extractionscanned 16.09.20260 wallet · 0 Telegram IoCs
Submitted URLhttp://1xlite-12947.pro/en/block
Nameserverdns51.cloudns.netdns52.cloudns.netdns53.cloudns.netdns54.cloudns.net
MX Records0
TLS Fingerprint
TLS Observationvalid from 10.08.2026scanned 15.09.2026
TLS SAN Domainsaffiliates.1xlite-12947.promulti-affiliates.1xlite-12947.promulti-partners.1xlite-12947.propartners.1xlite-12947.pro
Fall-ID
Seitentitel
1xBet
TLS-Zertifikat
Valid transport encryption · Ausgestellt von Let's Encrypt / YE1 · valid for 48 days
Technologien · 4 identified
Detected via Cloudflare Radar · Wappalyzer engine
Diese Domain melden Reichen Sie Beweismaterial ein und helfen Sie mit, andere zu schützen

VirusTotal-Analyse

10 / 89 Sicherheitsanbieter haben diese Domain markiert
View on VT
Last analyzed Previous stored snapshot: 9 detections
alphaMountain.ai
Chong Lua Dao
CRDF
CyRadar
Forcepoint ThreatSeeker
Gridinsoft
MalwareURL
SOCRadar
VIPRE
Webroot
Website-Performanceanalyse

Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of 1xlite-12947.pro · checked Sep 15, 2026

52
Needs Work
Performance
FCP
10.19s
First Contentful Paint
LCP
17.2s
Largest Contentful Paint
CLS
0.069
Cumulative Layout Shift
TBT
174ms
Total Blocking Time
SI
10.2s
Speed Index
Powered by Google PageSpeed Insights · Mobile strategy · Scores: 90-100 Good 50-89 Needs Work 0-49 Poor

Nachweise und externe Berichte

Momentaufnahme der übermittelten Beweise
Sent: Ledger records: 1 Case ID: PD-20260915-76F4A8 Recipient: abuse@pananames.com
Page title stored with report: New Private Tab
URLScan evidence VirusTotal evidence URLQuery evidence Screenshot 303.4 KB
PDF notice generated Notice text archived (650 chars)
Abuse notice text as sent to the provider
Policy Violations:
Illegal Activities: Active phishing operation targeting victims
Fraud & Deception: Impersonation of legitimate services
Identity Theft: Collection of credentials under false pretenses
Applicable Laws (Unknown):
International Anti-Cybercrime Regulations
Budapest Convention on Cybercrime
Universal Fraud Prevention Laws
Phishing activities violate international cybercrime conventions and Unknown's domestic fraud laws.
Action Required: This evidence-backed report demonstrates clear violations requiring suspension per your policies. Continued hosting exposes your organization to regulatory scrutiny and potential legal liability.

Wurden Sie von dieser Website betroffen?

If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

Wenn Sie Kontoanmeldeinformationen, persönliche oder Zahlungsinformationen eingegeben oder eine Datei von dieser Domain heruntergeladen haben, ergreifen Sie sofort Maßnahmen. Nachfolgend finden Sie Ressourcen, die Ihnen helfen, den Vorfall zu melden und sich zu schützen.

Europol
Finden Sie den offiziellen Meldekanal für Ihr EU-Land
National police directory
Vorsicht vor Betrügern, die mit der Rückforderung von Geldern locken! Kriminelle nehmen unter Umständen erneut Kontakt zu Opfern auf und geben dabei vor, Ermittler, Anwälte oder Beitreibungsbeamte zu sein. Zahlen Sie keine Vorabgebühren und geben Sie keine Anmeldeinformationen weiter. Erfahren Sie mehr über Betrug im Zusammenhang mit Wiederaufbaumaßnahmen →

Melden Sie sich bei Ihren örtlichen Behörden

Wählen Sie Ihr Land aus, um Offizielle Kontakte im Bereich Cyberkriminalität oder einen Beschwerdeentwurf erstellen → zu erhalten.

97-Länder-Verzeichnis
KI-gestützter Entwurf – Vorfalldetails werden vom KI-Anbieter verarbeitet Überprüfen Sie es und reichen Sie es selbst ein

Jede beliebige Domain prüfen

Bedrohungsanalyse anhand gespeicherter Blocklisten, WHOIS, DNS und öffentlicher Scan-Beweise

Jetzt scannen

Phishing melden

Melden Sie verdächtige Domains an unsere Bedrohungsdatenbank – schützen Sie die Community

Melden

Echtzeit-Bedrohungsfeed

Aktuelle Phishing-Meldungen und beobachtete Verfügbarkeitsänderungen

Überwachen

Bleiben Sie auf dem Laufenden, bleiben Sie sicher

Beobachten Sie aktuelle Bedrohungen oder legen Sie Widerspruch gegen diesen Eintrag ein, wenn Sie der Meinung sind, dass es sich um einen Fehlalarm handelt

Echtzeit-Bedrohungsfeed Einspruch gegen diesen Eintrag einlegen
HTML · IFRAME

Diesen Bericht einbetten

Teilen Sie diese Bedrohungsinformationen auf Ihrer Website oder in Ihrem Blog

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/de/embed/domain/1xlite-12947.pro"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 1xlite-12947.pro"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>