跳转到安全报告
域安全和威胁情报
2026zooartbaby-pl.shop favicon

2026zooartbaby-pl.shop

“Warning - z***L”

Resolved IP
188.114.97.3
PhishDestroy assessment 关键
可用性 最后已知的活跃状态 最新存储的可达性观察 观察到 · HTTP probe
病毒检测总数:7/92 Spamhaus DBL: DBL_PHISH
OTX: 5 refs 2026年10月19日 CDN
API
该域名已被标记为恶意域名
安全引擎报告检测:7。 请格外小心——不要输入凭据或个人信息。
VirusTotal
engine detections
Google Safe Browsing
OTX
community references
Page captures
open gallery
报告概览

钓鱼: 2026zooartbaby-pl.shop — 最后已知的活跃状态 (HTTP 200). 证据摘要: VirusTotal 7/92 (alphaMountain.ai, CRDF, DNS8, G-Data, LevelBlue); Spamhaus DBL_PHISH; CF Radar…

为保留原始取证记录,下方的 PhishDestroy AI 详细分析仍使用英文。

Source evidenceVirusTotal 7 / 92 · OTX 5 references 6 sources

VirusTotal

7 / 92 engine detections

打开报告

Spamhaus DBL

DBL_PHISH

Google Safe Browsing

No threat flag

打开报告

Results reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.

网络安全情报
CF Cloudflare Radar Verdict 恶意
Security threats Malware Malware

Analysis

关键
VirusTotal
7 / 92
OTX
5 community refs
Page captures
3

PhishDestroy threat report

Overview

PhishDestroy lists 2026zooartbaby-pl.shop on its internal blocklist as a suspicious domain. The domain was first seen by PhishDestroy on 2026-10-19. No page title or content was recorded at the time of observation.

How the scam works

The current evidence does not point to a specific malicious scheme. Suspicious domains are often used to host phishing pages, fraudulent offers, or malware distribution, but the listing and detections alone do not confirm any particular activity on this site.

Evidence

VirusTotal reported 7 detections from 92 scanning engines, with alerts from alphaMountain.ai, CRDF, DNS8, G-Data, LevelBlue, Netcraft and SOCRadar; the data were retrieved on 2026-10-19 and the analysis was performed on 2026-10-16. Google Safe Browsing checked the domain on 2026-10-19 and did not flag it. External public blocklists showed no entries for the domain as of 2026-10-19. PhishDestroy’s internal blocklist marked the domain as suspicious on 2026-10-19. OTX listed five pulses mentioning the domain, also checked on 2026-10-19.

Infrastructure

The recorded IP address for the domain is 188.114.97.3. No further registration, CDN, or certificate details are available, and no inference about the operator is made.

What to do

Visitors should avoid entering any credentials, personal data, or downloading files from the site. If any information was submitted, change associated passwords and monitor accounts for unusual activity. Defenders should add the domain to network blocklists, review logs for connections to 188.114.97.3, and apply standard monitoring for suspicious traffic.

Blocklist matchesPhishDestroy 1
PhishDestroy PhishDestroy list View source

已保存的截图 · 3 captures

Domain details

域名
URLScan verdict 分析完成 score 0 report ↗
IP Context Cloudflare shared edge origin IP hidden Edge-IP 声誉不属于此域。
OTX tags 2026-10activeall-domainsblocklistcontentcrypto域名drainerfraudlivemonthlyphishdestroyphishingscam
HTTP 状态码200
技术详情Provenance & timestamps
首次发现2026年10月19日
DOM Analysisanalyzed 2026年10月20日score 88/100
Submitted URLhttp://2026zooartbaby-pl.shop/
Favicon Hash
Observed page title
Warning - z***L
TLS 证书
颁发者 Google Trust Services / WE1 · stored validity ends in 47 days

Network & certificates

Stored technical evidence

Network & DNS

Shared CDN edge
Resolved IP
188.114.97.3
Network ASN
AS13335
Organization
Cloudflare, Inc.
Observed location
San Francisco, US
Server header
cloudflare

Edge-IP 声誉不属于此域。

域名服务器 2

  • elle.ns.cloudflare.com
  • ian.ns.cloudflare.com

Location describes the IP network.

TLS 证书

Issuer
Google Trust Services / WE1
Valid from
2026-09-08 05:40:10
Valid until
2026-12-07 06:40:08
Validity
Within stored validity dates
Collection time
2026-10-19 22:02:05 UTC
Collection source
PhishDestroy collector
Certificate fingerprint51dc3cec8329ba8d483d62768da76b587b5f0299e59b554e3f58d5bd8f727fed

Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.

Latest Classified Outcome 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC

Primary outcome 内容在线 reason: Ordinary HTTP content served 90% confidence
Attribution source: Current Http Probe
Evidence layers Availability: Content serving Content: Content served at root DNS: Resolved Registration: Unknown
Latest HTTP observation 内容在线 Ordinary HTTP content served 90% 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC
RDAP registration 未知
Observed timeline last reachable: 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC last content: 2026-10-19 23:03:05 UTC
Availability, content, DNS and registration are independent evidence layers. NXDOMAIN, an unreachable origin or missing content alone does not prove registrar action. A registrar or provider is credited only when a direct technical marker identifies that actor. Report causality is shown separately.
Recorded subdomains1

Hostnames retained in the domain record or Certificate Transparency cache. A hostname alone does not establish current availability or malicious activity.

  • www.2026zooartbaby-pl.shopDomain record

The original observation time is not recorded for these hostnames.

技术 · 3 identified
Detected via Cloudflare Radar · Wappalyzer engine
举报此域名 提交证据,帮助保护他人

VirusTotal 分析

7 / 92 安全供应商标记了该域
View on VT
Last analyzed Previous stored snapshot: 7 detections
alphaMountain.ai
CRDF
DNS8
G-Data
LevelBlue
Netcraft
SOCRadar
网站性能分析

Google PageSpeed Insights — mobile performance audit of 2026zooartbaby-pl.shop · checked Oct 19, 2026

57
Needs Work
Performance
FCP
3.07s
First Contentful Paint
LCP
5.03s
Largest Contentful Paint
CLS
0.123
Cumulative Layout Shift
TBT
429ms
Total Blocking Time
SI
4.81s
Speed Index
Powered by Google PageSpeed Insights · Mobile strategy · Scores: 90-100 Good 50-89 Needs Work 0-49 Poor
Stored Capture Evidence 1 snapshot

Timestamped response metadata retained by the local collection pipeline. Each value below belongs to the displayed archive time.

Archived HTTP response HTTP 200
Requested URL: http://2026zooartbaby-pl.shop/
Final URL: https://2026zooartbaby-pl.shop/
Warning - z***L
响应
HTTP 200
HTML body
369.1 KB
Compressed
65.9 KB
Links
0 internal · 0 external
Detected technologies
vuecloudflare
Selected response headers
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Server: cloudflare
CF-Cache-Status: DYNAMIC
Content-Encoding: gzip
HSTS: not observed DNSSEC: not observed WAF / firewall: observed Cloaking flag: not observed
Saved response-header values · 12
alt-svc
h3=":443"; ma=86400
cf-cache-status
DYNAMIC
CF-RAY
a4d25fae3a4eaeed-GRU
Connection
keep-alive
Content-Encoding
gzip
Content-Type
text/html; charset=utf-8
Date
Mon, 19 Oct 2026 20:01:16 GMT
Execution-Time
0.0413239002
Server
cloudflare
Transfer-Encoding
chunked
Vary
Accept-Encoding
x-trace-id
7481AFD3-CF21-2D00-9B38-CC5595EB99C8

Values retained by the collector; long values may be shortened during collection.

Registration & observation details3

Availability observations

Last reachable observation
Last content observation
Estimate basis
Currently reachable

An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.

Stored observation history2

Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.

  1. Availability monitor · Recorded state

    未知→live_content

    content_served

  2. Availability monitor · First collection record

    可访问

Recorded activity

5 entries
  1. AlienVault OTX

    5 community references

    View source
  2. VirusTotal

    7/92 engine detections

    View source
  3. Google Safe Browsing

    No threat flag

    View source
  4. URLScan

    Page captured

    View source
  5. Added to PhishDestroy

    2026zooartbaby-pl.shop

    View source

Check for cloaking

Compare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.

2026zooartbaby-pl.shop

证据与外部报告

深度分析
Help & reporting

您是否受到本网站的影响?

4 evidence signal groups linked 0 stored notification records 最后已知的活跃状态

Listed domains receive at least one abuse report; this entry has no retained notification history.

If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

如果您输入了帐户凭据、个人或付款信息,或者从此域下载了文件,请立即采取措施。以下资源可帮助您报告事件并保护自己。

Official reporting routes

警惕“数据恢复”诈骗! 犯罪分子可能会冒充调查员、律师或追债员再次联系受害者。 请勿支付预付费用或共享凭证。 了解有关康复欺诈的更多信息 →

向当地主管部门报告

选择您所在的国家/地区以获取 官方网络犯罪联系人 或 创建投诉草稿 →。

97个国家目录

Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent

AI辅助草稿——事件详细信息由AI提供商处理 · 自行审核并提交
After a phishing incident

针对受害者的建议与指导

Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.

我应该立即采取什么措施?

紧急

Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.

  • 更改所有密码 — 电子邮件、Exchange 账户,以及任何使用同一密码的账户
  • 启用双因素认证 使用身份验证器应用(而非短信)。禁用基于短信的恢复功能
  • 冻结卡片 如果您在钓鱼网站上输入了银行信息

我应该为报告收集哪些信息?

联邦调查局(FBI)指南

Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗

  • Payment records — if you paid, save the receipt, amount, date, payment provider and recipient details.
  • 确切日期和时间 — 每笔交易的详情以及与诈骗者的首次接触
  • 屏幕截图 — 诈骗网站、聊天消息、电子邮件、钱包交易、社交媒体
  • 所有网址和域名 诈骗者使用的(包括 2026zooartbaby-pl.shop)
  • 通信 — 诈骗者使用的电子邮件、短信、电话号码、用户名

即使你并不了解所有细节—— 不管怎样都要提交报告. 即使信息不完整,对调查仍有帮助。

我应该向哪里举报这起诈骗?

  • 联邦调查局(FBI)IC3 — 互联网犯罪投诉中心(美国联邦举报渠道)
  • 欧洲刑警组织 — 欧洲网络犯罪报告(欧盟)
  • Your bank or payment provider — contact its fraud team promptly through official contact details if money or card information was exposed.
  • 当地警方 — 即使无法立即采取行动,也能留下正式记录

A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.

How do phishing scams typically work?

  • 虚假网站 — 与正规网站完全一致的克隆网站,仅域名略有改动
  • 猪的屠宰 — 通过Telegram/WhatsApp/交友软件花数周时间建立信任,随后钱被骗走
  • 退款诈骗 — fraudsters pose as recovery agents and demand upfront fees. Never share a seed phrase or pay before independently verifying the provider
  • 利用人工智能实施的诈骗 — 深度伪造、自动化网络钓鱼以及人工智能生成的网站,使得欺诈行为更难被察觉

将来我该如何保护自己?

  • 将官方网站添加到书签 — 切勿点击来自电子邮件、私信或广告中的链接
  • 验证域名 — 查看 PhishDestroy 在进行互动之前,请检查HTTPS、拼写和域名注册时间。
  • “好得令人难以置信”=骗局 — 保证收益、名人代言、紧迫的截止日期

Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams

随时掌握最新信息,确保安全

请实时监控威胁,或者如果您认为这是误报,请对该条目提出异议

实时威胁动态 对该列表提出异议
About this reportSources, observation dates and corrections

This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.

The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.

A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.

Embed this reportA compact widget with a link to the evidence
HTML · IFRAME

嵌入此报告

在您的网站或博客上分享此威胁情报

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/zh/embed/domain/2026zooartbaby-pl.shop"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 2026zooartbaby-pl.shop"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>