Ir al informe de seguridad
Seguridad de dominio e inteligencia sobre amenazas
92zzz.com favicon

92zzz.com

“10点撸管-电影天堂-最新电影电视剧免费在线观看 - D26影视”

Registrador
Gname
Resolved IP
188.114.96.3
Registered
15/12/2006
PhishDestroy assessment Crítico
Disponibilidad Último activo conocido Última observación de accesibilidad almacenada Observado · HTTP probe
VirusTotal detecciones: 12/92
OTX: 4 refs 20/10/2026 1 Report Sent CDN
API
Este dominio ha sido señalado como malicioso
Motores de seguridad que informan una detección: 12. Tenga extrema precaución: no ingrese credenciales o información personal.
VirusTotal
engine detections
Google Safe Browsing
OTX
community references
Page captures
open gallery
Domain age
Reports sent
view timeline
Resumen del informe

Phishing: 92zzz.com — Último activo conocido (HTTP 200). Resumen de las pruebas: VirusTotal 12/92 (alphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, Chong Lua Dao, DNS8…

El análisis detallado de PhishDestroy AI se mantiene en inglés para conservar el registro forense original.

Source evidenceVirusTotal 12 / 92 · OTX 4 references 6 sources

VirusTotal

12 / 92 engine detections

Abrir informe

Google Safe Browsing

No threat flag

Abrir informe

Results reflect each source’s collection time. Zero detections do not guarantee safety. OTX references are community publications.

Inteligencia de seguridad de red
CF Cloudflare Radar Verdict Malicioso
Security threats Phishing Phishing

Analysis

Crítico
VirusTotal
12 / 92
OTX
4 community refs
Page captures
2

PhishDestroy threat report

Overview

PhishDestroy has added 92zzz.com to its internal blocklist as a suspicious domain. The domain was first observed by PhishDestroy on 2026-10-20. No page title was recorded at the time of analysis.

How the scam works

The current evidence does not identify a specific malicious mechanism for 92zzz.com. In general, domains flagged as suspicious may be used for phishing, credential harvesting, or malware distribution, but no such activity has been confirmed for this site.

Evidence

VirusTotal scanned the domain on 2026-10-13 and reported 12 detections out of 92 engines, with alerts from AlphaMountain.ai, BitDefender, Chong Lua Dao, DNS8, Forcepoint ThreatSeeker, Fortinet, G-Data and Gridinsoft; the results were retrieved on 2026-10-20. Google Safe Browsing checked the domain on 2026-10-20 and did not flag it. PhishDestroy’s internal blocklist marks the domain as suspicious, while external blocklists returned zero matches on the same date, and OTX listed four pulses referencing the domain as of 2026-10-20.

Infrastructure

The domain was registered on 2006-12-15 through Gname.com Pte. Ltd. The recorded IP address associated with the domain is 188.114.96.3, and the interval between registration and first sighting is 7,249 days.

What to do

Avoid visiting or interacting with 92zzz.com, especially entering credentials or downloading files. If you have already submitted any login information, change the associated passwords and monitor accounts for unusual activity. Network defenders should block the exact domain and log any traffic to the recorded IP address.

Blocklist matchesPhishDestroy 1
PhishDestroy PhishDestroy list View source

Captura guardada · 2 captures

Domain details

Dominio
IP Context Cloudflare shared edge origin IP hidden La reputación de Edge-IP no se atribuye a este dominio.
OTX tags 2026-10all-domainsblocklistcryptodominiosdrainerfraudlivemonthlyphishdestroyphishingscam
Registrador Gname CN(CN)
Contacto de abusocomplaint@gname.com
Registro de la ICANNICANN Lookup (RDAP) →
RegistroCreado 15/12/2006 — Expires 15/12/2026
Estado HTTP200
Detalles técnicosProvenance & timestamps
Primera detección20/10/2026
DOM Analysisanalyzed 20/10/2026score 98/100
Submitted URLhttp://92zzz.com/
Favicon Hash
ID del caso
Observed page title
10点撸管-电影天堂-最新电影电视剧免费在线观看 - D26影视
Certificado TLS
Emitido por Let's Encrypt / YE2 · stored validity ends in 73 days

Network & certificates

Stored technical evidence

Network & DNS

Shared CDN edge
Resolved IP
188.114.96.3
Network ASN
AS13335
Organization
Cloudflare, Inc.
Observed location
San Francisco, US
Server header
cloudflare

La reputación de Edge-IP no se atribuye a este dominio.

Servidores de nombres 2

  • gerald.ns.cloudflare.com
  • noor.ns.cloudflare.com

Location describes the IP network.

Certificado TLS

Issuer
Let's Encrypt / YE2
Valid from
2026-10-04 09:29:23
Valid until
2027-01-02 09:29:22
Validity
Within stored validity dates
Collection time
2026-10-20 07:02:03 UTC
Collection source
PhishDestroy collector
Certificate fingerprint30cdba9342a2c99be77ec1680e037e652daabef5f71f287d897a5e099c2d4369

Saved certificate metadata. Certificate dates without a timezone are shown as stored. Transport encryption does not establish that the site is trustworthy.

Recorded subdomains1

Hostnames retained in the domain record or Certificate Transparency cache. A hostname alone does not establish current availability or malicious activity.

  • www.92zzz.comDomain record

The original observation time is not recorded for these hostnames.

Tecnologías · 6 identified
Detected via Cloudflare Radar · Wappalyzer engine
Denunciar este dominio Envía pruebas y ayuda a proteger a los demás

Análisis de VirusTotal

12 / Los proveedores de seguridad de 92 marcaron este dominio
View on VT
Last analyzed First positive detection
alphaMountain.ai
BitDefender
Chong Lua Dao
DNS8
Forcepoint ThreatSeeker
Fortinet
G-Data
Gridinsoft
Lionic
Seclookup
Sophos
VIPRE
Stored Capture Evidence 1 snapshot

Timestamped response metadata retained by the local collection pipeline. Each value below belongs to the displayed archive time.

Archived HTTP response HTTP 200
Requested URL: http://92zzz.com/
10点撸管-电影天堂-最新电影电视剧免费在线观看 - D26影视
10点撸管(92zzz.com)免费提供最新年度热播韩剧动漫影视电视剧,如斗罗大陆斗破苍穹三年之约一人之下海贼王等系列热门影片,D26影视包含全网影视大全免费在线观看,每天第一时间更新动作片、 喜剧片、爱情片、搞笑片等全新影视,D26影视是一个真正看影视不卡的影视网站。
Respuesta
HTTP 200
HTML body
117.7 KB
Compressed
11.3 KB
Links
252 internal · 22 external
Detected technologies
jquerybootstrapcloudflare
Selected response headers
Content-Type: text/html; charset=utf-8
Server: cloudflare
X-Powered-By: Express
CF-Cache-Status: DYNAMIC
Content-Encoding: gzip
HSTS: not observed DNSSEC: not observed WAF / firewall: observed Cloaking flag: not observed
Favicon fingerprint: ec2b99624a25952685a3935f810bf2109edc7a6cad8dcbc3eb59bca04c7191ee
Saved response-header values · 19
Access-Control-Allow-Headers
DNT,X-CustomHeader,Keep-Alive,User-Agent,X-Requested-With,If-Modified-Since,Cache-Control,Content-Type,Authorization
Access-Control-Allow-Methods
GET,POST,OPTIONS
Access-Control-Allow-Origin
*
alt-svc
h3=":443"; ma=86400
cf-cache-status
DYNAMIC
CF-RAY
a4d5a7bcccf6dbe3-FRA
Connection
keep-alive
Content-Encoding
gzip
Content-Type
text/html; charset=utf-8
Date
Tue, 20 Oct 2026 05:34:47 GMT
Nel
{"report_to":"cf-nel","success_fraction":0.0,"max_age":604800}
Report-To
{"group":"cf-nel","max_age":604800,"endpoints":[{"url":"https://a.nel.cloudflare.com/report/v4?s=F7lE2qrcqWZYE3kBwa9xfO%2B%2FTW3ETi19vY3nLgt8WdBK%2FPpYnpSG%2FhCNWqvhive79KF5kgPume%2BQ3VXMkqA7BKP7472kFEwK%2BfSlOjc2gVICZUGxanzD50QnxAs%3D"}]}
Server
cloudflare
Transfer-Encoding
chunked
Vary
Accept-Encoding
X-Backend
http://user_backend_pool
X-Is-Bot
0
X-Is-Spider
0
X-Powered-By
Express

Values retained by the collector; long values may be shortened during collection.

Registration & observation details1

Availability observations

Last reachable observation

An estimated time describes an observation window. It does not prove a registrar action or the exact moment a site became unavailable.

Stored observation history1

Dated changes retained by the monitor and source collectors. Newest observations appear first; source states are not proof of a takedown.

  1. Availability monitor · First collection record

    Accesible

Recorded activity

6 entries
  1. AlienVault OTX

    4 community references

    View source
  2. Google Safe Browsing

    No threat flag

    View source
  3. VirusTotal

    12/92 engine detections

    View source
  4. Abuse report sent

    PD-20261020-898A9E

    complaint@gname.com
  5. Added to PhishDestroy

    92zzz.com

    View source
  6. URLScan

    Page captured

    View source

Check for cloaking

Compare what a browser and a crawler receive, and check for Keitaro traffic routing.

92zzz.com

Datos y informes externos

Instantánea de evidencia enviada
Sent: Ledger records: 1 Case ID: PD-20261020-898A9E Recipient: complaint@gname.com
PDF notice generated Notice text archived (317 chars)
Abuse notice text as sent to the provider
Registrar: Gname.com Pte. Ltd. (Singapore)
Policy Violations: Illegal Activities section forbids phishing, fraud, fake sites, malware distribution; registrar investigates and may suspend or delete domain
Applicable Laws: Computer Misuse Act 1993 §§3+, Penal Code §§415–420 (cheating), Online Criminal Harms Act (OCHA)
Análisis en profundidad
Help & reporting

¿Te ha afectado esta página web?

6 evidence signal groups linked 1 stored notification records Último activo conocido
If credentials were compromised, report immediately. Do not engage with recovery scammers.

Si ingresó credenciales de cuenta, información personal o de pago, o descargó un archivo de este dominio, tome medidas inmediatas. A continuación encontrará recursos que le ayudarán a informar el incidente y protegerse.

Official reporting routes

¡Cuidado con los estafadores que se hacen pasar por empresas de recuperación de datos! Los delincuentes pueden volver a contactar a las víctimas haciéndose pasar por investigadores, abogados o agentes de recuperación. No pague tarifas por adelantado ni comparta credenciales. Más información sobre el fraude en las ayudas de recuperación →

Informa a las autoridades locales

Seleccione su país para obtener contactos oficiales de cibercrimen o crear un borrador de queja →.

directorio de 97 países

Template-based draft · optional AI wording assistance requires separate consent

Borrador asistido por IA: el proveedor de IA procesa los detalles del incidente · Revíselo y envíelo usted mismo
After a phishing incident

Recomendaciones y consejos para las víctimas

Choose the steps that match what you shared. Keep a copy of this report alongside your own records.

¿Qué debo hacer ahora mismo?

Urgente

Stop using the suspicious site. Open the real service through its official app or an address you already trust.

  • Cambiar todas las contraseñas — correo electrónico, cuentas de Exchange, cualquier cosa que utilice la misma contraseña
  • Activar la autenticación de dos factores utilizando una aplicación de autenticación (no SMS). Desactivar la recuperación mediante SMS
  • Tarjetas de congelación si has introducido tus datos bancarios en la página de phishing

¿Qué información debo recopilar para mi informe?

Directrices del FBI

Keep original emails, receipts, messages and screenshots in a secure place. A factual timeline helps the receiving authority understand what happened. IC3 evidence guidance ↗

  • Payment records — if you paid, save the receipt, amount, date, payment provider and recipient details.
  • Fechas y horas exactas — de cada transacción y del primer contacto con el estafador
  • Capturas de pantalla — páginas web fraudulentas, mensajes de chat, correos electrónicos, transacciones con monederos electrónicos, redes sociales
  • Todas las URL y dominios utilizados por el estafador (incluidos 92zzz.com)
  • Comunicaciones — correos electrónicos, mensajes de texto, números de teléfono y nombres de usuario que utilizó el estafador

Aunque no tengas todos los detalles — presenta la denuncia de todos modos. Incluso la información parcial sigue siendo útil para las investigaciones.

¿Dónde debo denunciar la estafa?

  • IC3 del FBI — Centro de Denuncias de Delitos en Internet (sistema federal de denuncia de EE. UU.)
  • Europol — Informes sobre la ciberdelincuencia en Europa (UE)
  • Your bank or payment provider — contact its fraud team promptly through official contact details if money or card information was exposed.
  • Policía local — deja constancia oficial, aunque no puedan actuar de inmediato

A report is not a guarantee of recovery or investigation, but prompt, accurate transaction data can help authorities and service providers trace the incident.

How do phishing scams typically work?

  • Páginas web falsas — Clones idénticos al milímetro de sitios web legítimos, con dominios ligeramente modificados
  • Sacrificio de cerdos — Se ganaba la confianza de las víctimas a lo largo de varias semanas a través de Telegram, WhatsApp o aplicaciones de citas, y luego les robaban el dinero.
  • Estafas relacionadas con la recuperación — fraudsters pose as recovery agents and demand upfront fees. Never share a seed phrase or pay before independently verifying the provider
  • Estafas basadas en la inteligencia artificial — los «deepfakes», el phishing automatizado y los sitios web generados por IA, que hacen que el fraude sea más difícil de detectar

¿Cómo puedo protegerme en el futuro?

  • Añadir a favoritos las páginas web oficiales — Nunca hagas clic en enlaces de correos electrónicos, mensajes directos o anuncios
  • Verificar dominios — comprobar si PhishDestroy antes de interactuar. Comprueba que sea HTTPS, la ortografía y la antigüedad del dominio
  • «Demasiado bueno para ser verdad» = estafa — rendimientos garantizados, recomendaciones de famosos, plazos urgentes

Further guidance: NIST · phishing responseFBI IC3 · reports & evidenceFTC · recovery scams

Mantente informado, mantente a salvo

Supervisa las amenazas en tiempo real o impugna esta entrada si crees que se trata de un falso positivo.

Flujo de amenazas en tiempo real Reclamar este anuncio
About this reportSources, observation dates and corrections

This report combines saved page captures, registration and network records, scanner results and PhishDestroy reporting history. Each source keeps its own observation date. Open a source report to inspect the original result.

The AI-assisted analysis was written on . It describes the evidence available at that time; later source checks can change.

A capture documents what was shown. A scanner result records that provider’s assessment at the time of its check. Neither a valid certificate nor a zero-detection result is a guarantee of safety.

Embed this reportA compact widget with a link to the evidence
HTML · IFRAME

Incrustar este informe

Comparte esta información sobre amenazas en tu página web o blog

embed.html
<iframe
  src="https://phishdestroy.io/es/embed/domain/92zzz.com"
  title="PhishDestroy threat report for 92zzz.com"
  width="100%" height="320"
  loading="lazy"
  referrerpolicy="no-referrer"
  sandbox="allow-same-origin allow-popups allow-popups-to-escape-sandbox"
  style="border:0;border-radius:12px;max-width:100%"
></iframe>